En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
29/07
Houilles
Paris
115 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
170
2
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
91
3
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
76
4
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
74
5
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
63
6
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
56
7
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
41
8
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
40
9
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
39
10
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
36
11
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
35
12
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
35
13
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
25
14
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
24
15
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
24
16
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
23
17
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
22
18
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
20
19
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
20
20
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
18
21
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
16
22
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
15
23
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
15
24
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
15
25
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
14
26
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
14
27
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
14
28
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
14
29
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
13
30
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
13
31
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
12
32
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
12
33
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
10
34
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
10
35
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
8
36
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
8
37
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
6
38
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
5
39
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
5
40
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
4
41
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4
42
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
4
43
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
3
44
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
3
45
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
2
46
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
2
47
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
2
48
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
49
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
2
50
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
2
51
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
52
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
2
53
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
54
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
55
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
56
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
1
57
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
1
58
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
59
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
1
60
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
1
61
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
1
62
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
1
63
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares