En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
04/07
Mondorf-les-Bains
Vittel
207.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
4u53'54"
2
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
3
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
5
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
6
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
7
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
11
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
12
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
13
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
z.t
14
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
15
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
17
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
z.t
19
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
20
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
21
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
23
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
24
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
28
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
30
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
36
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
37
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
38
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
39
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
41
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
42
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
44
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
45
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
46
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
47
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
49
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
50
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
51
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
52
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
54
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
56
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
z.t
57
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
58
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
59
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
60
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
61
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
62
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
64
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
65
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
66
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
67
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
69
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
70
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
72
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
74
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
75
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
76
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
77
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
79
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
80
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
81
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
z.t
83
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
84
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
89
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
90
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
91
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
96
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
97
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
98
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
99
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
100
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
102
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
103
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
106
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
107
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
108
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
109
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
110
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
111
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
112
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
113
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
114
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
115
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
116
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
117
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
118
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
119
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
120
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
121
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
122
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
123
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
124
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
125
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
126
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
127
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
128
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
z.t
129
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
130
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
131
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
132
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
133
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
134
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
135
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
136
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
137
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
z.t
138
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
139
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
140
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
141
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
142
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
143
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
144
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
145
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
146
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
147
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
148
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
149
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
150
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
151
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
152
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
153
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
154
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
155
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
156
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
157
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
158
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
159
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
160
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
161
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
162
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
163
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
164
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
165
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
166
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
167
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
z.t
168
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
169
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
170
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
171
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
172
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
173
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
174
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
175
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
176
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
177
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
178
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
z.t
179
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
180
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
181
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
182
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
183
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
184
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
185
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
186
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
187
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
188
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
189
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
190
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
z.t
191
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
192
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
193
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
194
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DSQ
Peter Sagan (tweede in de rit) werd uit de Tour gezet na onregelmatig spurten.
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares