En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
03/07
Verviers
Longwy
212.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
5u07'19"
2
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
3
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
4
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2"
6
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
7
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
9
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
10
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
14
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
15
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
17
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
19
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
z.t
21
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
23
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
26
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
27
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
28
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
29
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 10"
31
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
35
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
36
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
37
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
39
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 15"
40
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 19"
42
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
43
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 20"
44
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
45
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
47
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
48
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 25"
49
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
51
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
op 28"
52
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
op 29"
53
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
54
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
55
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
56
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
57
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 35"
58
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
59
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
60
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
61
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
op 39"
62
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
op 51"
63
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
op 58"
64
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
65
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'05"
66
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
67
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
68
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
70
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
71
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
op 1'29"
73
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 1'37"
74
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
75
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
76
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
78
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
79
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
80
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
81
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
82
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'42"
83
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'49"
84
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
85
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
86
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
87
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
88
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
90
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
91
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
92
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
95
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
96
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
97
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
z.t
99
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
101
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
102
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
103
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
104
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
105
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
106
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
107
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
108
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
109
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
110
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
111
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
112
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
op 2'05"
113
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
op 2'06"
114
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'36"
115
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 2'52"
116
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
117
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
118
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
119
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
120
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
121
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
122
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
123
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
124
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
125
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
126
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
127
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
128
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
z.t
129
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
130
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
131
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
132
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
133
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
134
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
135
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
136
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
137
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
138
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
139
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
140
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 3'02"
141
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
142
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
143
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
144
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
145
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
146
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
147
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
148
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
149
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 3'07"
150
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
151
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
152
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
op 3'12"
153
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'16"
154
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
155
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
156
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
157
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 3'24"
158
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 3'26"
159
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
160
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
161
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
162
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
163
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 3'46"
164
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 3'49"
165
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
166
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 3'53"
167
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
168
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
169
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
170
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
op 3'58"
171
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
172
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 4'06"
173
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
op 4'14"
174
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
175
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
176
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 4'19"
177
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
op 4'26"
178
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
z.t
179
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 4'46"
180
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 5'28"
181
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
op 5'42"
182
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
183
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'23"
184
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 9'28"
185
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
186
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
op 11'46"
187
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
188
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 11'54"
189
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
190
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
191
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 12'29"
192
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
193
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
194
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
195
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 24'10"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares