En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
23/07
Montgeron
Paris
103 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2u25'39"
2
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
4
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
5
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
6
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
7
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
z.t
8
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
9
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
12
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
13
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
14
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
15
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
17
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
z.t
19
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
21
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
24
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
25
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
28
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
29
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
32
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
35
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
36
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
37
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
39
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
41
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
42
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
43
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
45
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
46
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
z.t
48
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
49
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
50
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
53
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
55
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
56
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
57
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
58
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
60
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
61
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
65
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
66
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
67
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
68
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
69
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
70
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
z.t
71
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
72
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
74
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
77
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
z.t
78
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
82
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
84
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
85
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
90
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
91
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
92
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
94
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
96
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
97
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
98
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
99
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
100
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
101
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
102
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
103
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
104
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
105
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
106
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
107
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
108
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
109
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
111
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
113
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
114
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
116
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
117
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
z.t
118
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
119
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
120
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
121
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
122
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
123
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
124
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
125
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
op 38"
126
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
127
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 51"
128
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
129
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
130
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
131
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
132
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
133
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 0"
134
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 59"
135
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 1'04"
136
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
137
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 1'16"
138
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
139
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
140
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
141
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
142
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
143
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'31"
144
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
145
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
op 1'38"
146
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
147
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'00"
148
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
149
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'05"
150
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
151
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
152
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
153
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'15"
154
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 0"
155
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
156
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2'24"
157
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 0"
158
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
159
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 3'38"
160
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 4'52"
161
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
162
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
163
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
164
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
165
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
166
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 5'51"
167
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'02"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares