En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
14/07
Saint-Girons
Foix
101 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
2u36'29"
2
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 2"
5
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
op 1'39"
6
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
7
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 1'48"
8
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
9
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 4'08"
14
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
17
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
20
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
21
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
22
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
23
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 5'56"
24
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
25
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
26
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 5'59"
28
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
29
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
30
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
31
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 7'59"
32
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
33
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
35
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
36
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
42
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'20"
43
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
44
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
45
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
47
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
50
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
z.t
51
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
53
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
54
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
55
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
56
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
57
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
60
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
61
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
z.t
62
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
63
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
64
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
op 15'41"
65
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
66
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
67
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
68
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
69
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
71
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
73
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
75
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
76
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
77
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
78
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
79
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
80
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
81
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
82
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
83
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
84
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
85
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
87
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
89
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
91
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
92
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
94
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
95
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
96
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
98
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
100
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
101
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
102
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
103
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
z.t
104
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
106
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
108
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
109
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
110
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
111
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
112
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
113
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
114
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
115
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
116
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
117
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
118
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
120
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
121
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
122
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
123
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
124
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
125
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
126
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
127
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
128
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
129
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
130
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
131
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
132
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
133
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
134
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
135
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
136
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
137
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
138
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
139
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
140
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
op 15'56"
141
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
142
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
143
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
144
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
145
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 19'24"
146
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
z.t
147
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
148
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
149
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
150
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
151
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
152
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
153
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
154
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
155
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
156
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 19'43"
157
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 21'05"
158
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
159
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
160
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
161
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
162
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
163
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
164
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
165
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
166
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
167
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
z.t
168
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
169
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
170
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
z.t
171
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
172
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
173
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
174
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
175
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
176
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
177
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 27'10"
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares