En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
10/07
Vielha Val d'Aran
Andorra
184 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
5u16'24"
2
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 38"
3
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
z.t
4
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 1'39"
5
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 1'57"
6
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 2'30"
7
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'48"
8
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
op 2'52"
9
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 3'44"
10
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
op 6'35"
11
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
12
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
op 6'37"
14
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
15
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 6'56"
17
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
19
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
20
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
21
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 7'13"
22
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
op 7'17"
23
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 7'24"
26
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 7'35"
27
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
29
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
op 8'27"
30
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'41"
31
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
32
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'50"
34
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 9'30"
35
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 9'41"
36
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 9'44"
37
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 9'47"
38
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
op 10'08"
39
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
40
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'18"
41
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
op 10'51"
42
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 12'53"
43
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 13'06"
44
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 13'50"
45
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 13'59"
47
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 14'01"
48
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
op 15'09"
49
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
op 15'36"
50
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
51
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
op 15'55"
52
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 17'33"
53
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
op 17'42"
54
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
op 19'03"
55
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
56
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 19'11"
57
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 20'39"
58
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
61
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
op 21'01"
62
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 21'14"
63
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
64
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
z.t
65
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
67
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
68
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
69
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
70
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 22'07"
71
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
op 22'19"
72
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
74
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 22'58"
76
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
z.t
77
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 23'24"
78
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 24'10"
79
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 25'48"
80
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
z.t
81
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
82
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 28'16"
83
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
85
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
88
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
89
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
op 29'43"
90
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
z.t
91
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
92
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
93
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
94
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
op 31'10"
95
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
96
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
97
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
98
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
99
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
102
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
103
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
104
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
105
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
106
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
107
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 31'48"
108
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
109
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
110
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
111
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
112
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
113
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 32'03"
114
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
115
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
116
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 32'22"
117
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 32'41"
118
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 35'26"
119
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
120
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
121
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
122
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
123
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
124
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
125
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
126
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
127
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
128
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
z.t
129
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
130
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
131
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
132
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
133
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
134
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
135
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
136
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
137
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
138
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
139
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
140
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
141
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
142
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
143
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
144
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
z.t
145
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
146
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
147
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
148
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
149
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
150
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
151
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
z.t
152
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
153
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
154
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
155
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
156
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
157
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
158
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
159
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
z.t
160
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
161
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
162
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
163
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
164
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
165
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
166
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
167
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
168
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
169
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
170
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
171
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
172
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
173
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
z.t
174
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
175
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
176
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
177
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
178
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
179
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
180
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
181
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
182
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
183
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
184
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
185
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
z.t
186
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
187
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
188
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
189
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
190
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
z.t
191
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
z.t
192
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
193
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
DNF
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares