En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
04/07
Granville
Angers
222 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
5u59'54"
2
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
3
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
4
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
5
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
7
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
8
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
9
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
10
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
11
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
12
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
13
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
14
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
15
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
16
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
17
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
19
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
21
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
23
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
26
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
28
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
z.t
29
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
z.t
31
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
32
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
33
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
z.t
34
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
35
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
38
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
39
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
40
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
42
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
43
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
44
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
45
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
46
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
47
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
48
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
50
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
51
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
52
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
53
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
z.t
54
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
55
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
56
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
57
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
58
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
59
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
60
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
62
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
64
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
65
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
66
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
67
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
68
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
69
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
z.t
70
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
72
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
74
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
76
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
z.t
78
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
83
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
86
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
87
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
89
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
91
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
91
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
94
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
z.t
95
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
96
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
98
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
99
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
100
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
102
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
z.t
103
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
104
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
105
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
106
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
107
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
108
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
109
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
110
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
z.t
113
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
114
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
115
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
z.t
116
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
117
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
118
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
119
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
120
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
121
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
122
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
z.t
123
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
z.t
124
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
125
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
126
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
z.t
126
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
128
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
z.t
129
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
130
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
131
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
132
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
133
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
134
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
135
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
136
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
137
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 28"
138
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
op 31"
139
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
140
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
141
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
142
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
143
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
144
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
op 36"
145
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 37"
146
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
147
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 40"
148
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
op 41"
149
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
op 44"
150
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
151
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
152
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
153
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
154
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
155
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 50"
156
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
157
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 52"
158
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 54"
159
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 59"
160
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
161
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
162
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
163
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'17"
164
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
165
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
166
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
167
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
168
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
169
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 1'23"
170
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
171
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
op 1'26"
172
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 1'35"
173
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'49"
174
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
175
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
176
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
z.t
177
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
178
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
179
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
180
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
181
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
182
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
183
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'53"
184
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
185
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2'03"
186
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
187
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'05"
188
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'07"
189
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
op 2'08"
190
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
191
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
z.t
192
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
193
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'39"
194
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
195
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'31"
196
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
op 4'07"
197
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
op 6'10"
198
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
op 8'44"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares