En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
23/07
Megève
Morzine
146 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
4u06'45"
2
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 19"
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 43"
4
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
op 50"
5
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 1'44"
6
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
op 1'45"
7
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'30"
8
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
op 3'24"
9
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4'12"
10
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 4'14"
13
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
14
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
15
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
op 4'17"
16
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 4'18"
17
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
18
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
19
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
20
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
21
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
22
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'44"
24
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4'51"
25
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'42"
26
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 6'46"
27
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
op 6'55"
28
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
29
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
op 7'03"
30
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'09"
31
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 7'40"
32
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 8'04"
33
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 8'49"
34
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 9'10"
35
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
36
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'49"
37
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 10'21"
38
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'40"
39
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
op 10'58"
40
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'27"
41
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 11'59"
42
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 12'17"
43
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
44
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
45
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 12'23"
46
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 12'51"
47
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 13'17"
49
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 14'18"
50
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
op 14'33"
51
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 15'15"
52
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 16'06"
53
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 17'25"
54
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 17'38"
55
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
60
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
62
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
op 18'03"
63
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'08"
64
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 19'57"
67
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
68
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
69
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
70
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
71
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 20'53"
72
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
73
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
74
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
77
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
79
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
80
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
op 21'08"
81
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
op 22'09"
82
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
op 22'35"
83
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
op 22'59"
85
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 23'58"
86
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 26'31"
87
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
88
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 26'56"
89
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
op 27'22"
91
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 27'57"
92
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
z.t
93
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
94
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
z.t
95
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
97
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
op 28'17"
98
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
op 29'34"
99
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
op 29'37"
100
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
op 29'40"
101
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 29'42"
102
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 29'52"
103
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
104
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
105
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
106
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
107
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
108
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
109
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
111
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
112
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
113
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
op 30'08"
114
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
115
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
116
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
op 30'24"
117
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 30'44"
118
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
op 33'26"
119
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
op 33'46"
120
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
121
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
122
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
123
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
124
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
125
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
op 33'54"
126
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
127
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 33'58"
128
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
129
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
130
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
op 34'08"
132
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
133
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
134
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
135
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
136
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
137
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
138
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
139
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
140
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
141
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
142
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
z.t
143
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
144
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
145
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
146
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
z.t
147
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
148
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
149
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
150
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
151
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
152
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
153
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
z.t
154
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
155
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
156
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
157
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
z.t
158
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
159
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
160
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
161
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 34'32"
162
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
163
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 34'34"
164
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
165
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
166
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
167
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
168
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
169
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
170
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
z.t
171
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
172
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
op 35'00"
173
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 35'28"
174
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
175
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 36'19"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares