En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
16/07
Montélimar
Villars-les-Dombes
208 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
5u43'49"
2
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
4
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
5
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
6
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
7
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
8
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
9
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
10
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
12
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
13
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
14
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
15
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
16
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
17
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
19
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
20
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
21
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
22
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
23
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
25
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
26
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
27
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
28
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
29
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
32
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
z.t
33
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
34
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
35
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
36
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
37
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
38
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
39
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
40
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
41
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
43
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
44
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
45
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
48
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
49
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
52
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
53
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
55
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
56
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
57
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
58
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
60
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
61
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
62
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
63
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
64
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
68
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
70
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
72
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
75
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
77
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
78
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
79
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
80
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
81
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
82
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
84
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
86
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
87
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
89
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
z.t
90
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
91
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
92
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
97
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
98
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
101
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
102
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
z.t
103
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
105
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
106
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
107
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
108
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
109
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
110
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
111
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
113
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
114
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
115
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
116
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
117
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
z.t
118
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
119
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
120
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
121
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
122
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
op 19"
123
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
124
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
125
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
126
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 26"
127
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
128
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
129
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
130
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
131
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
132
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
op 30"
133
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 32"
134
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
135
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
op 34"
136
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
op 36"
137
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'03"
138
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
op 1'14"
139
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'26"
140
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
141
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
op 1'37"
142
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
z.t
143
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 2'07"
144
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
145
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
z.t
146
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
op 2'15"
147
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'32"
148
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
z.t
149
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 2'35"
150
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'38"
151
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
152
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
153
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
154
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
155
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
156
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
157
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
158
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
159
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
160
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
161
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
162
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
163
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
164
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
165
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
166
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
167
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
168
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
169
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
170
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
171
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
z.t
172
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
z.t
173
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
174
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
175
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
176
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
z.t
177
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
178
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
z.t
179
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
180
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
181
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
z.t
182
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
183
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
184
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
185
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
op 4'41"
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares