En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
17/07
Muret
Rodez
198.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
4u43'42"
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
3
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3"
4
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 7"
5
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
6
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
7
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
9
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
12
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
14
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
15
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
op 17"
16
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
17
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
18
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
19
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
20
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 24"
21
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 28"
22
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
23
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
25
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 37"
29
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
30
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
31
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 42"
32
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
33
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 45"
34
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
35
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 47"
36
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 57"
37
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
op 58"
38
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
39
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 7"
40
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 58"
41
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
42
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
43
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 1'13"
44
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'16"
45
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
46
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 1'18"
47
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 1'23"
48
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'25"
49
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'26"
50
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'28"
51
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
52
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
op 1'33"
53
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'58"
54
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
55
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
56
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
z.t
58
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
60
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
61
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
62
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
z.t
63
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
64
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
65
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 2'14"
66
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 2'19"
67
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
68
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
69
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
70
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2'22"
71
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 2'24"
72
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
74
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 2'27"
75
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
76
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
77
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 2'32"
78
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 2'41"
80
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 2'49"
81
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'52"
82
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3'04"
83
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3'09"
84
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3'16"
85
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
op 3'36"
86
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
87
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 3'41"
88
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
op 7"
89
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 4'00"
90
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 4'26"
91
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
92
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4'53"
93
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 5'03"
94
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 5'21"
95
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5'31"
96
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'44"
97
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
98
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
op 5'55"
99
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
100
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
101
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 5'59"
102
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 6'07"
103
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 6'50"
104
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
op 7'44"
105
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 8'11"
106
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 8'13"
107
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
op 8'28"
108
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
109
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
110
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
111
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
112
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
113
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
114
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
115
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
op 8'54"
116
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 9'43"
117
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
118
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
119
Richie Porte
Team Sky
z.t
120
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
121
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
122
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
123
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
124
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
125
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
126
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
127
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
op 10'03"
128
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
129
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
130
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 11'22"
131
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
132
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 11'24"
133
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
134
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
135
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
136
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
137
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 11'26"
138
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
139
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
140
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
141
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
142
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
op 12'03"
143
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 12'10"
144
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
145
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
146
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
147
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
148
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
149
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
150
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
151
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
152
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
153
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
154
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
155
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
156
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
157
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
158
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
159
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
160
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
161
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
162
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
163
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
164
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
165
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 12'17"
166
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 12'34"
167
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 12'39"
168
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
op 21'25"
169
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
170
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
171
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
172
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
173
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
174
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 21'37"
175
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares