En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
16/07
Lannemezan
Plateau de Beille
195 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
5u40'14"
2
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1'12"
3
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'49"
4
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 4'34"
5
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4'38"
6
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
op 5'47"
7
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 6'03"
8
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'28"
9
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 6'46"
10
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 6'47"
11
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
13
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
15
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
16
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
18
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'44"
19
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
20
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 9'13"
21
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 9'46"
22
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
23
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
24
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
25
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
26
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
27
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 11'35"
28
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'47"
29
Richie Porte
Team Sky
op 12'38"
30
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
31
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 12'47"
32
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
op 13'35"
33
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 15'59"
34
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
35
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
op 17'02"
36
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
37
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
z.t
38
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
39
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
40
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
41
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
42
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
43
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 18'16"
45
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 18'19"
46
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
op 19'38"
47
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
48
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
49
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
50
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
51
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
52
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 20'07"
53
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
op 20'47"
54
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
55
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
56
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
60
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
61
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
62
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
63
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 21'46"
64
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 23'06"
65
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 23'09"
66
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'16"
67
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
op 23'35"
68
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
op 24'28"
69
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 25'47"
70
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 25'49"
72
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
73
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 26'25"
74
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 27'25"
75
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 27'32"
76
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
z.t
77
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 30'24"
80
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
81
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
82
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
83
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 33'27"
84
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
85
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 33'34"
86
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
87
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
88
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
89
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
90
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
91
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
92
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
93
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
94
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
95
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
96
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
97
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
98
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
99
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
100
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
101
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
102
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
103
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
104
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
105
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
106
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
z.t
107
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
108
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
109
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
z.t
110
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
111
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
112
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
113
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
114
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
115
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
116
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
117
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
118
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
119
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
120
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
121
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
122
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
123
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
124
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
125
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
126
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
127
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
128
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
129
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
130
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
131
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
132
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
133
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
134
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
135
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 34'47"
136
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
137
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 36'54"
138
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
139
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
140
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
141
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
142
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
143
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
144
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
145
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
146
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
147
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
148
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
149
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
z.t
150
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
151
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
152
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
153
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
154
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
155
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
156
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
157
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
158
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
159
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
160
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
161
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
162
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
163
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
164
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
165
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
166
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
167
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
168
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
169
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
170
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
171
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
172
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
173
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
174
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
175
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 37'33"
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares