En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
14/07
Tarbes
La Pierre-Saint-Martin
167 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
4u22'07"
2
Richie Porte
Team Sky
op 59"
3
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1'04"
4
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'33"
5
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2'01"
6
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
7
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'04"
8
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
9
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'22"
10
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 2'30"
11
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'51"
12
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 3'09"
13
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3'19"
15
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
16
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 4'00"
17
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
op 4'09"
18
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
19
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4'16"
20
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 4'25"
21
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
23
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 4'44"
24
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 5'38"
25
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
27
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
op 5'46"
28
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
op 5'54"
29
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 5'57"
30
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'04"
32
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
33
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
34
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 6'07"
35
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
op 6'15"
36
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 6'28"
37
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
38
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
op 6'47"
39
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 8'00"
40
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
41
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 8'11"
42
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 8'20"
43
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'50"
44
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
46
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
47
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'15"
48
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 9'52"
49
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 10'03"
50
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
51
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
52
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
54
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
55
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 11'02"
56
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 11'33"
57
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 11'34"
58
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
59
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 11'49"
60
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 12'12"
61
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
62
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 12'37"
63
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
op 12'53"
64
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
65
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 13'41"
66
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
z.t
67
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
68
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
69
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
71
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
72
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
73
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
75
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 13'51"
76
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 14'09"
77
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 14'28"
78
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
op 14'47"
79
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 15'34"
80
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 15'36"
81
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
op 15'45"
82
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 16'09"
83
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 16'40"
84
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
85
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
86
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
z.t
87
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
88
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
89
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
90
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
91
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
93
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
94
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
95
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
96
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
97
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
98
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
99
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
100
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
101
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
102
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
103
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
104
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
105
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
106
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 18'10"
107
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
108
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
109
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
110
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
111
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
112
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
113
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
114
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
op 19'53"
115
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 20'43"
116
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
117
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
118
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
119
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 21'09"
120
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 21'34"
121
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
122
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
123
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
124
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
125
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
126
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
z.t
127
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
128
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
129
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
130
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
131
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
132
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
133
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
134
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
135
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
136
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
137
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
138
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
139
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 21'57"
140
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 22'19"
141
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 22'22"
142
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
143
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
144
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
145
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
146
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
147
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
148
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
149
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
150
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
z.t
151
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
152
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
153
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
154
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
155
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
op 22'29"
156
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
157
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 22'31"
158
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 22'39"
159
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
op 23'21"
160
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
161
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
162
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
163
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
164
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
165
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
166
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
167
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
168
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
169
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
170
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
171
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
172
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
173
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
174
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
175
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
176
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
177
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
178
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
179
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
180
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 23'35"
181
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 26'27"
182
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
183
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 29'15"
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNS
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares