En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
27/07
Évry
Paris
136 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Shimano
3u20'50"
2
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
3
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
4
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
5
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
6
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
7
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
8
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
9
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
10
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
11
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
12
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
13
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
15
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
18
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4"
19
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
21
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 6"
22
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
23
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
24
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
25
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
op 9"
26
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
27
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
33
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
34
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Christopher Horner
Lampre - Merida
z.t
38
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
39
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
40
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
op 15"
41
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
42
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
43
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
44
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
45
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
46
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
49
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
52
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
53
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
54
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
55
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
z.t
57
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
58
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
59
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
z.t
60
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
61
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
62
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
63
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
64
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
65
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
67
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
68
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 24"
69
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
70
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
71
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
74
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
75
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
76
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
z.t
77
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
78
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
80
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
83
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
84
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
85
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
86
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
87
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
88
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
89
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
90
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
92
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
93
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
94
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
96
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
97
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
99
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
100
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
102
John Gadret
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
105
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
106
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
107
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 34"
108
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
op 36"
109
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 39"
110
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
111
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 41"
112
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
113
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
114
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
115
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 45"
116
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
op 47"
117
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
118
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
119
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 55"
120
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
121
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
op 57"
122
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
123
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
124
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
125
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
126
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
127
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
128
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
129
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
130
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
131
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
132
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1'02"
133
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
134
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'04"
135
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 1'06"
136
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 1'08"
137
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 1'12"
138
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 1'17"
139
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
z.t
140
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'20"
141
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
142
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
143
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
z.t
144
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
145
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
146
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
147
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
148
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
149
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
z.t
150
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
151
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
152
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
153
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
154
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
155
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 1'26"
156
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'30"
157
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'41"
158
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'51"
159
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'56"
160
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1'59"
161
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
op 3'39"
162
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'05"
163
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 4'33"
164
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
op 9'25"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares