En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
20/07
Annecy
Annecy
125 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
3u39'04"
2
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 18"
3
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 29"
4
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'42"
5
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
op 2'17"
6
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'27"
7
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 2'28"
8
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'48"
9
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 2'55"
10
Roman Kreuziger
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
11
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'01"
12
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'22"
13
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'24"
14
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
15
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
op 3'51"
16
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'56"
17
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4'03"
19
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 4'31"
20
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
op 4'36"
21
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
op 4'50"
22
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
23
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'33"
24
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 5'40"
25
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 5'58"
26
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 6'11"
27
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 6'33"
28
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 6'42"
29
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
31
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
32
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
op 7'08"
33
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
op 7'25"
34
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
op 7'27"
35
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'50"
36
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'39"
37
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 8'59"
38
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
39
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
40
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
41
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
op 9'18"
42
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Radioshack - Leopard
op 9'24"
43
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 9'33"
44
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
op 9'43"
45
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 10'56"
46
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 11'36"
47
Julien Simon
Sojasun
op 11'40"
48
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
49
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
50
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
z.t
51
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
op 11'59"
52
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
op 12'13"
53
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
op 12'44"
54
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
op 13'00"
55
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 13'30"
57
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
op 13'37"
58
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
op 14'09"
59
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
op 14'14"
60
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
op 14'22"
61
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
op 14'30"
62
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 16'47"
63
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
65
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
66
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
67
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 16'49"
68
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 18'26"
69
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
70
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
71
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
72
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
76
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
80
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
z.t
81
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
82
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
83
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
84
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
85
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
86
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
87
Laurent Didier
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
88
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
90
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
91
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
92
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
93
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
z.t
94
Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
z.t
95
Brice Feillu
Sojasun
z.t
96
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
97
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
98
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
99
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
100
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
101
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 18'35"
103
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
104
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
105
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
106
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
z.t
107
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 19'38"
108
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 19'55"
109
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 20'04"
110
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
z.t
111
Brian Bach Vandborg
Cannondale
z.t
112
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
113
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'17"
114
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
115
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 20'19"
116
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 20'30"
117
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 20'36"
118
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
op 20'42"
119
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
120
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 21'26"
121
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 22'01"
122
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 23'32"
123
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
124
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 23'39"
125
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
op 24'10"
126
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
127
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
128
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'19"
129
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 24'43"
130
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
op 24'55"
131
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
132
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 25'04"
133
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
134
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
135
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
136
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
137
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
138
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
139
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
140
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
141
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
142
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
z.t
143
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
144
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
145
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
146
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
147
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
op 26'05"
148
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 26'28"
149
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
150
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
151
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
152
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
153
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
op 26'30"
154
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
155
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
156
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
157
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
158
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
159
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
160
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
161
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
162
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
163
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
164
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
op 26'37"
165
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 26'38"
166
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 26'49"
167
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 26'59"
168
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 27'10"
169
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
170
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
op 28'47"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares