En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
08/07
Epernay
Montargis
187.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Columbia
4u30'50"
2
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
z.t
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
4
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
5
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
6
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
7
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
z.t
8
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
9
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
11
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
12
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
13
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
14
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
16
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
17
Andriy Grivko
Astana
z.t
18
Christopher Horner
Team RadioShack
z.t
20
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
21
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
22
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Geraint Thomas
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
24
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
25
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
27
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
28
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
29
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
30
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
z.t
31
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Astana
z.t
32
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
33
Julian Dean
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
34
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
35
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
z.t
36
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
37
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
38
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
39
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
z.t
40
Serge Pauwels
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
41
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
42
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
43
Vasili Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
44
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
45
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
46
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
47
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
48
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
z.t
49
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
50
Michael Rogers
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
51
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
52
Linus Gerdemann
Team Milram
z.t
53
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
54
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
55
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
56
Michael Barry
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
57
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
58
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
59
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
z.t
60
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
61
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
63
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
64
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
z.t
66
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
67
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
z.t
68
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
69
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
z.t
70
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
71
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
72
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
73
Thomas Rohregger
Team Milram
z.t
74
Christophe Le Mével
FDJ
z.t
75
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
76
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
77
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
78
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
79
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
80
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
81
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
82
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
83
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
84
Christophe Moreau
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
85
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
z.t
86
Simon Gerrans
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
87
Roger Kluge
Team Milram
z.t
88
Alexandr Pliuschin
Team Katusha
z.t
89
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
90
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
91
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
92
Luke Roberts
Team Milram
z.t
93
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
94
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
95
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
96
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
97
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
98
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Footon - Servetto
z.t
99
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
z.t
100
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
101
Carlos Sastre Candil
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
102
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Katusha
z.t
103
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
104
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
105
Rubén Plaza Molina
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
106
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
107
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
108
Rémy Di Gregorio
FDJ
z.t
109
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
110
Vladimir Karpets
Team Katusha
z.t
111
Fabio Felline
Footon - Servetto
z.t
112
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
113
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
114
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
115
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
116
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
117
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
118
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
119
Maxime Monfort
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
120
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
121
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
122
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Footon - Servetto
z.t
123
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
z.t
124
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
z.t
125
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
z.t
126
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Footon - Servetto
z.t
127
Anthony Charteau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
128
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
z.t
129
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
130
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
131
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
132
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
z.t
133
Nicolas Vogondy
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
134
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
135
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
136
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
137
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
138
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
z.t
139
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
140
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
z.t
141
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
142
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
143
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
144
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
145
Iban Mayoz Echeverria
Footon - Servetto
z.t
146
Stephen Cummings
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
147
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
148
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
z.t
149
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 34"
150
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
op 35"
151
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
152
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
op 49"
153
Lars Boom
Rabobank
op 1'16"
154
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'18"
155
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 1'41"
156
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
op 1'44"
157
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
op 0"
158
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
op 1'51"
159
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
op 2'27"
160
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
161
Grega Bole
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
162
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
163
Simon Spilak
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
164
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
165
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
166
Charles Wegelius
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
167
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
168
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
169
Markus Eibegger
Footon - Servetto
z.t
170
Eros Capecchi
Footon - Servetto
z.t
171
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
z.t
172
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
173
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
174
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 3'31"
175
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
176
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
177
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
178
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
179
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
180
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
181
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
182
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
183
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 4'19"
184
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
op 5'23"
185
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Astana
z.t
186
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
187
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
op 6'06"
188
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Astana
z.t
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares