En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
20/07
Digne-les-Bains
Prato Nevoso
216 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Simon Gerrans
Crédit Agricole
4u50'44"
2
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3"
3
Danny Pate
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
op 10"
4
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 55"
5
Carlos Sastre Candil
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 4'03"
6
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Caisse d'Epargne
op 4'12"
7
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
op 4'23"
8
Fränk Schleck
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 4'41"
9
Christian Vandevelde
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
op 4'43"
10
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas
op 4'46"
11
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'50"
12
Cadel Evans
Silence - Lotto
z.t
13
Andy Schleck
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 4'58"
14
Kim Kirchen
Team Columbia
op 5'34"
15
Sylwester Szmyd
Lampre
op 5'42"
16
Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
op 5'43"
17
Stéphane Goubert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'44"
18
Tadej Valjavec
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'46"
19
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas
z.t
20
Vladimir Efimkin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Johann Tschopp
Bouygues Telecom
op 6'00"
22
Maxime Monfort
Cofidis
op 6'09"
23
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
24
Dmitriy Fofonov
Crédit Agricole
op 6'26"
25
Damiano Cunego
Lampre
op 6'48"
26
Marzio Bruseghin
Lampre
z.t
27
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
z.t
28
Christian Knees
Team Milram
op 7'14"
29
Mario Aerts
Silence - Lotto
op 7'35"
30
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Columbia
op 7'46"
31
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
32
David Arroyo Duran
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
33
Yaroslav Popovych
Silence - Lotto
z.t
34
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 7'52"
35
Christophe Le Mével
Crédit Agricole
op 8'15"
36
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
37
Alexandre Botcharov
Crédit Agricole
op 8'27"
38
David Lelay
Agritubel
op 9'00"
39
Matteo Carrara
Quick Step
op 9'11"
40
Markus Fothen
Gerolsteiner
op 9'20"
41
Laurent Lefevre
Bouygues Telecom
op 9'35"
42
Sylvain Chavanel
Cofidis
op 10'54"
43
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
Agritubel
z.t
45
Paolo Tiralongo
Lampre
z.t
46
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
z.t
47
George Hincapie
Team Columbia
z.t
48
John-Lee Augustyn
Barloworld
z.t
49
Erik Zabel
Team Milram
z.t
50
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
51
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
52
Marco Marzano
Lampre
z.t
53
Peter Velits
Team Milram
z.t
54
Thomas Voeckler
Bouygues Telecom
op 14'03"
55
Volodymir Gustov
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 15'11"
56
Filippo Pozzato
Liquigas
op 16'29"
57
Marco Velo
Team Milram
z.t
58
Jens Voigt
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
59
Nicolas Vogondy
Agritubel
z.t
60
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Rémy Di Gregorio
Française des Jeux
z.t
62
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
63
Thomas Lövkvist
Team Columbia
z.t
64
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
65
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
66
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
67
Sebastian Lang
Gerolsteiner
op 20'46"
68
Björn Schröder
Team Milram
z.t
69
Martin Müller
Team Milram
z.t
70
Geoffroy Lequatre
Agritubel
z.t
71
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
72
Ronny Scholz
Gerolsteiner
z.t
73
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Giampaolo Cheula
Barloworld
z.t
75
Jérôme Pineau
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
76
David Lopez Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
77
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
78
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
79
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
80
Yoann Le Boulanger
Française des Jeux
z.t
81
Sébastien Rosseler
Quick Step
z.t
82
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
83
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
84
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
85
Stef Clement
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
86
Benoît Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
z.t
87
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
88
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
89
Nicolas Portal
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
90
Johan Vansummeren
Silence - Lotto
z.t
91
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
92
Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
93
Robert Hunter
Barloworld
z.t
94
Trent Lowe
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
95
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
z.t
96
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
z.t
97
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre
z.t
98
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
z.t
99
Gerald Ciolek
Team Columbia
op 20'54"
100
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
op 21'08"
101
Florent Brard
Cofidis
z.t
102
Fabian Cancellara
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 21'25"
103
David Millar
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
op 21'57"
104
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
op 23'31"
105
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
106
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas
op 25'33"
107
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
108
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
109
Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
z.t
110
Steven de Jongh
Quick Step
z.t
111
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
z.t
112
Brett Lancaster
Team Milram
z.t
113
Martijn Maaskant
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
114
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
115
Ralf Grabsch
Team Milram
z.t
116
Massimiliano Mori
Lampre
z.t
117
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
118
Adam Hansen
Team Columbia
z.t
119
Rémi Pauriol
Crédit Agricole
z.t
120
Heinrich Haussler
Gerolsteiner
z.t
121
Arnaud Gérard
Française des Jeux
z.t
122
Matteo Bono
Lampre
z.t
123
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
124
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
z.t
125
Christopher Froome
Barloworld
z.t
126
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
127
William Bonnet
Crédit Agricole
z.t
128
Bernhard Eisel
Team Columbia
z.t
129
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
z.t
130
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step
z.t
131
Jimmy Engoulvent
Crédit Agricole
z.t
132
Daniele Righi
Lampre
z.t
133
Nicki Sörensen
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
134
Julian Dean
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
135
William Frischkorn
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
136
Robert Förster
Gerolsteiner
z.t
137
Stuart O'Grady
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
138
Romain Feillu
Agritubel
z.t
139
Marcus Burghardt
Team Columbia
z.t
140
Robbie McEwen
Silence - Lotto
z.t
141
Matthieu Sprick
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
142
Leif Hoste
Silence - Lotto
z.t
143
Jérémy Roy
Française des Jeux
z.t
144
Dario David Cioni
Silence - Lotto
z.t
145
Freddy Bichot
Agritubel
z.t
146
Wim Vansevenant
Silence - Lotto
op 26'39"
147
Jimmy Casper
Agritubel
op 26'56"
148
Sven Krauss
Gerolsteiner
op 29'46"
149
Francesco Chicchi
Liquigas
op 30'52"
150
Christophe Brandt
Silence - Lotto
z.t
151
Sébastien Chavanel
Française des Jeux
op 42'59"
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
DNF
Oscar Pereiro Sio
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Team Columbia
DNS
Bernhard Kohl
Gerolsteiner
DSQ
Stefan Schumacher
Gerolsteiner
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares