En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
29/07
Marcoussis
Paris
160 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Daniele Bennati
Lampre - Fondital
3u51'03"
2
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
z.t
3
Erik Zabel
Team Milram
z.t
4
Robert Hunter
Barloworld
z.t
5
Tom Boonen
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
6
Sébastien Chavanel
Française des Jeux
z.t
7
Fabian Cancellara
Team CSC
z.t
8
David Millar
Saunier Duval
z.t
9
Robert Förster
Gerolsteiner
z.t
10
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas
z.t
11
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
12
Freddy Bichot
Agritubel
z.t
13
Bram Tankink
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
14
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
15
Sven Krauss
Gerolsteiner
z.t
16
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
17
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
18
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
z.t
19
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
20
Marcus Burghardt
Team T-Mobile
z.t
21
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
22
Yaroslav Popovych
Discovery Channel
z.t
23
Peter Wrolich
Gerolsteiner
z.t
24
Stefan Schumacher
Gerolsteiner
z.t
25
Steven de Jongh
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
26
Julian Dean
Crédit Agricole
z.t
27
Nicolas Jalabert
Agritubel
z.t
28
Christian Vandevelde
Team CSC
op 5"
29
Bernhard Kohl
Gerolsteiner
z.t
30
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
z.t
31
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
32
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Agritubel
z.t
33
Bernhard Eisel
Team T-Mobile
z.t
34
Kim Kirchen
Team T-Mobile
z.t
35
Cadel Evans
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
36
Alberto Contador Velasco
Discovery Channel
z.t
37
Levi Leipheimer
Discovery Channel
z.t
38
Nicolas Portal
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
39
Sébastien Rosseler
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
40
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
41
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
42
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
43
Heinrich Haussler
Gerolsteiner
z.t
44
George Hincapie
Discovery Channel
z.t
45
Vladimir Gusev
Discovery Channel
z.t
46
Oscar Pereiro Sio
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
47
Laurent Lefevre
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
48
David Cañada Garcia
Saunier Duval
z.t
49
Carlos Sastre Candil
Team CSC
z.t
50
Andriy Grivko
Team Milram
z.t
51
Enrico Poitschke
Team Milram
z.t
52
Markus Fothen
Gerolsteiner
z.t
53
Lilian Jégou
Française des Jeux
z.t
54
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
z.t
55
David Arroyo Duran
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
56
Mickael Delage
Française des Jeux
z.t
57
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
58
Daniele Righi
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
59
Marcel Sieberg
Team Milram
z.t
60
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Discovery Channel
z.t
61
Matthieu Ladagnous
Française des Jeux
z.t
62
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
op 15"
63
Tadej Valjavec
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
64
Manuel Beltran Martinez
Liquigas
z.t
65
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
66
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
67
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team CSC
z.t
68
Stéphane Goubert
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
69
Iban Mayo Diez
Saunier Duval
z.t
70
Patrice Halgand
Crédit Agricole
z.t
71
Fränk Schleck
Team CSC
z.t
72
Thomas Lövkvist
Française des Jeux
z.t
73
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
74
Alessandro Cortinovis
Team Milram
z.t
75
Christophe Moreau
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
76
Dmitriy Fofonov
Crédit Agricole
z.t
77
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
78
Thomas Dekker
Rabobank
z.t
79
Christopher Horner
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
80
Bert Grabsch
Team T-Mobile
z.t
81
Dario David Cioni
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
82
Ralf Grabsch
Team Milram
z.t
83
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Barloworld
z.t
84
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
85
Anthony Geslin
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
86
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Barloworld
z.t
87
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
z.t
88
Mario Aerts
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
89
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
z.t
90
Leif Hoste
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
91
Ronny Scholz
Gerolsteiner
z.t
92
Linus Gerdemann
Team T-Mobile
z.t
93
Johan Vansummeren
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
94
Jens Voigt
Team CSC
z.t
95
Vladimir Karpets
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
96
Simon Gerrans
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
97
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
98
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
99
Axel Merckx
Team T-Mobile
z.t
100
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
101
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Saunier Duval
z.t
102
Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
103
John Gadret
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
104
Christophe Rinero
Saunier Duval
z.t
105
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Saunier Duval
z.t
106
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
Barloworld
z.t
107
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Discovery Channel
z.t
108
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
z.t
109
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
z.t
110
Benoît Salmon
Agritubel
z.t
111
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
112
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
113
Inigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
Team CSC
z.t
114
Charles Wegelius
Liquigas
z.t
115
Alexandre Botcharov
Crédit Agricole
z.t
116
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
117
Benoît Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
z.t
118
Marzio Bruseghin
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
119
Wim Vansevenant
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
120
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Discovery Channel
z.t
121
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Saunier Duval
z.t
122
Michael Albasini
Liquigas
z.t
123
Jérôme Pineau
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
124
Cédric Vasseur
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
125
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin
Agritubel
op 25"
126
Johann Tschopp
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
127
Nicolas Vogondy
Agritubel
z.t
128
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
129
Paolo Longo Borghini
Barloworld
op 29"
130
William Bonnet
Crédit Agricole
z.t
131
Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
op 32"
132
Paolo Bossoni
Lampre - Fondital
op 42"
133
Geraint Thomas
Barloworld
op 51"
134
Claudio Corioni
Lampre - Fondital
op 59"
135
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
op 1'06"
136
Giampaolo Cheula
Barloworld
op 1'12"
137
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
z.t
138
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
139
Alexander Efimkin
Barloworld
z.t
140
Anthony Charteau
Crédit Agricole
op 1'34"
141
Thomas Voeckler
Bouygues Telecom
op 4'08"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares