En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
21/07
Albi
Albi
54 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Cadel Evans
Predictor - Lotto
1u07'48"
2
Andreas Klöden
Astana
op 25"
3
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana
op 30"
4
Bradley Wiggins
Cofidis
op 1'00"
5
Yaroslav Popovych
Discovery Channel
op 1'02"
6
Alberto Contador Velasco
Discovery Channel
op 1'04"
7
Sylvain Chavanel
Cofidis
op 1'24"
8
Levi Leipheimer
Discovery Channel
op 1'25"
9
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'28"
10
Michael Rasmussen
Rabobank
op 1'41"
11
Vladimir Gusev
Discovery Channel
op 1'42"
12
Leif Hoste
Predictor - Lotto
z.t
13
Linus Gerdemann
Team T-Mobile
op 1'55"
14
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 1'58"
15
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Saunier Duval
op 1'59"
16
Vladimir Karpets
Caisse d'Epargne
op 2'03"
17
Kim Kirchen
Team T-Mobile
op 2'04"
18
Oscar Pereiro Sio
Caisse d'Epargne
op 2'09"
19
David Millar
Saunier Duval
op 2'13"
20
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
op 2'16"
21
Sébastien Rosseler
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 2'21"
22
Markus Fothen
Gerolsteiner
op 2'25"
24
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
op 2'28"
24
George Hincapie
Discovery Channel
op 2'31"
25
Carlos Sastre Candil
Team CSC
op 2'47"
26
Thomas Dekker
Rabobank
op 2'50"
27
Andriy Grivko
Team Milram
op 3'02"
28
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Barloworld
op 3'06"
29
Christopher Horner
Predictor - Lotto
op 3'07"
30
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Discovery Channel
op 3'14"
31
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'17"
32
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
op 3'18"
33
Fränk Schleck
Team CSC
op 3'34"
34
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 3'37"
35
Jens Voigt
Team CSC
op 3'43"
36
Manuel Beltran Martinez
Liquigas
op 3'59"
37
Dmitriy Fofonov
Crédit Agricole
op 4'04"
38
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre - Fondital
op 4'17"
39
Tadej Valjavec
Lampre - Fondital
z.t
40
Marcus Burghardt
Team T-Mobile
op 4'34"
41
Nicolas Portal
Caisse d'Epargne
op 4'37"
42
Rik Verbrugghe
Cofidis
op 4'38"
43
Johan Vansummeren
Predictor - Lotto
op 4'39"
44
Marzio Bruseghin
Lampre - Fondital
op 4'48"
45
Iban Mayo Diez
Saunier Duval
op 4'50"
46
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Caisse d'Epargne
op 4'54"
47
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Agritubel
z.t
48
Bert Grabsch
Team T-Mobile
op 4'58"
49
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'03"
50
Bram de Groot
Rabobank
op 5'14"
51
Geraint Thomas
Barloworld
op 5'34"
52
Giampaolo Cheula
Barloworld
op 5'39"
53
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Barloworld
op 5'42"
54
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
z.t
55
Alexander Efimkin
Barloworld
op 5'44"
56
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
Lampre - Fondital
op 5'45"
57
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'50"
58
Stefan Schumacher
Gerolsteiner
op 5'51"
59
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas
op 5'55"
60
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Caisse d'Epargne
op 5'56"
61
Bram Tankink
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 5'57"
62
David Arroyo Duran
Caisse d'Epargne
op 5'59"
63
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
op 6'00"
64
Alessandro Cortinovis
Team Milram
op 6'03"
65
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bouygues Telecom
op 6'10"
66
Ralf Grabsch
Team Milram
z.t
67
Robert Hunter
Barloworld
op 6'11"
68
Daniele Bennati
Lampre - Fondital
op 6'16"
69
Bernhard Eisel
Team T-Mobile
z.t
70
Mickael Delage
Française des Jeux
op 6'17"
71
Stéphane Goubert
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 6'18"
72
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
73
Erik Zabel
Team Milram
op 6'19"
74
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'21"
75
Alexandre Botcharov
Crédit Agricole
z.t
76
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Saunier Duval
op 6'25"
77
Steven de Jongh
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 6'31"
78
Benoît Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
op 6'32"
79
Laurent Lefevre
Bouygues Telecom
op 6'34"
80
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 6'36"
81
Paolo Savoldelli
Astana
op 6'37"
82
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
83
Claudio Corioni
Lampre - Fondital
op 6'39"
84
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
85
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
op 6'45"
86
Christophe Le Mével
Crédit Agricole
op 6'49"
87
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
op 6'51"
88
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 6'54"
89
Nick Nuyens
Cofidis
z.t
90
Anthony Geslin
Bouygues Telecom
op 6'55"
91
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
op 6'59"
92
Matthieu Ladagnous
Française des Jeux
op 7'01"
93
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Saunier Duval
op 7'06"
94
Axel Merckx
Team T-Mobile
op 7'07"
95
Michael Albasini
Liquigas
op 7'09"
96
Jérôme Pineau
Bouygues Telecom
op 7'10"
97
Cédric Vasseur
Quick Step - Innergetic
z.t
98
William Bonnet
Crédit Agricole
op 7'12"
99
Robert Förster
Gerolsteiner
op 7'13"
100
Dario David Cioni
Predictor - Lotto
op 7'16"
101
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Discovery Channel
z.t
102
Sven Krauss
Gerolsteiner
op 7'20"
103
Charles Wegelius
Liquigas
op 7'23"
104
Marcel Sieberg
Team Milram
op 7'24"
105
Julian Dean
Crédit Agricole
op 7'30"
106
Fabian Cancellara
Team CSC
op 7'31"
107
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 7'36"
108
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
op 7'38"
109
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 7'39"
110
Cristian Moreni
Cofidis
op 7'43"
111
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
op 7'44"
112
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Caisse d'Epargne
op 7'48"
113
Paolo Longo Borghini
Barloworld
op 7'50"
114
Sébastien Chavanel
Française des Jeux
op 7'52"
115
Anthony Charteau
Crédit Agricole
op 8'00"
116
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Discovery Channel
op 8'03"
117
David Cañada Garcia
Saunier Duval
op 8'04"
118
Wim Vansevenant
Predictor - Lotto
op 8'05"
119
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
op 8'07"
120
John Gadret
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 8'08"
121
Benoît Salmon
Agritubel
op 8'09"
122
Johann Tschopp
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
123
Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
op 8'12"
124
Christophe Moreau
Ag2r Prevoyance
z.t
125
Staf Scheirlinckx
Cofidis
op 8'13"
126
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Bouygues Telecom
op 8'14"
127
Simon Gerrans
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 8'16"
128
Christian Vandevelde
Team CSC
z.t
129
Sandy Casar
Française des Jeux
op 8'20"
130
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
op 8'25"
131
Filippo Pozzato
Liquigas
op 8'35"
132
Sergueï Ivanov
Astana
op 8'36"
133
Bernhard Kohl
Gerolsteiner
op 8'37"
134
Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'38"
135
Antonio Colom Mas
Astana
op 8'45"
136
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
op 8'47"
137
Enrico Poitschke
Team Milram
op 8'52"
138
Lilian Jégou
Française des Jeux
z.t
139
Daniele Righi
Lampre - Fondital
op 8'59"
140
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
op 9'04"
141
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
op 9'07"
142
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 9'11"
143
Grégory Rast
Astana
op 9'14"
144
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
op 9'16"
145
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r Prevoyance
op 9'17"
146
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team CSC
op 9'23"
147
Freddy Bichot
Agritubel
op 9'24"
148
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin
Agritubel
op 9'27"
149
Christophe Rinero
Saunier Duval
z.t
150
Peter Wrolich
Gerolsteiner
op 9'28"
151
Thomas Voeckler
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
152
Nicolas Vogondy
Agritubel
op 9'29"
153
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
Barloworld
op 9'48"
154
Paolo Bossoni
Lampre - Fondital
op 9'50"
155
Heinrich Haussler
Gerolsteiner
z.t
156
Tom Boonen
Quick Step - Innergetic
op 9'54"
157
Matthieu Sprick
Bouygues Telecom
op 10'00"
158
Thomas Lövkvist
Française des Jeux
op 10'03"
159
Inigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
Team CSC
op 10'07"
160
Ronny Scholz
Gerolsteiner
op 10'37"
161
Mario Aerts
Predictor - Lotto
op 10'45"
162
Patrice Halgand
Crédit Agricole
op 11'04"
163
Fred Rodriguez
Predictor - Lotto
op 11'28"
164
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Saunier Duval
op 12'11"
165
Nicolas Jalabert
Agritubel
op 12'30"
Alexandre Vinokourov won maar werd gediskwalificeerd wegens doping.
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares