En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
22/07
Brétigny-sur-Orge
Paris
182 km
Result
Final Classification
Young Riders
1
Johan Museeuw
Lotto - Superclub
4u53'52"
2
Adriano Baffi
Ariostea
z.t
3
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
4
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Alfa Lum
z.t
5
Davis Phinney
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
6
Sean Kelly
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
7
Phil Anderson
TVM - Yoko
z.t
8
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
z.t
9
Adrie van der Poel
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
10
Uwe Raab
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
11
Giovanni Fidanza
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
12
Jan Schur
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
13
Soren Lilholt
Histor - Sigma
z.t
14
Hendrik Redant
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
15
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
z.t
16
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
17
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
z.t
18
Gilles Delion
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
19
Martin Schalkers
TVM - Yoko
z.t
20
Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate
Kelme - Ibexpress
z.t
21
Dmitri Konyshev
Alfa Lum
z.t
22
Maximilian Sciandri
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
23
Carlo Bomans
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
24
José-Luis Rodriguez Garcia
Seur
z.t
25
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
26
Patrick Tolhoek
Buckler
z.t
27
Steve Bauer
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
28
Laurent Biondi
Histor - Sigma
z.t
29
Piotr Ugrumov
Alfa Lum
z.t
30
Jerome Simon
Z
z.t
31
Vassili Jdanov
Alfa Lum
z.t
32
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
33
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
z.t
34
Vincent Barteau
Castorama
z.t
35
Kurt Steinmann
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
36
Andy Bishop
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
37
Thierry Marie
Castorama
z.t
38
Paul Haghedooren
Histor - Sigma
z.t
39
Henri Manders
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
40
Bruno Cornillet
Z
z.t
41
Greg LeMond
Z
z.t
42
Wilfried Peeters
Histor - Sigma
z.t
43
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
z.t
44
Valerio Piva
Ariostea
z.t
45
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
z.t
46
Peter Roes
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
47
Fabrice Philipot
Castorama
z.t
48
Christian Chaubet
Toshiba
z.t
49
Jörg Müller
TVM - Yoko
z.t
50
Jos Haex
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
51
Alexandre Troubine
Alfa Lum
z.t
52
Claude Criquielion
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
53
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
54
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
55
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
56
Reynel Montoya Jaramillo
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
57
Beat Breu
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
58
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
59
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
O.N.C.E.
z.t
60
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
z.t
61
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
z.t
62
Alessandro Giannelli
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
63
Gerrit de Vries
Buckler
z.t
64
Sean Yates
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
65
Stephen Roche
Histor - Sigma
z.t
66
Johan Bruyneel
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
67
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
68
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
69
Oscar de Jesus Vargas Restrepo
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
70
Steven Rooks
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
71
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
O.N.C.E.
z.t
72
Laurent Pillon
Histor - Sigma
z.t
73
Ronan Pensec
Z
z.t
74
Guy Nulens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
75
Pablo Moreno Rebollo
Seur
z.t
76
Jan Siemons
TVM - Yoko
z.t
77
Roberto Conti
Ariostea
z.t
78
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
79
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
80
Frans Maassen
Buckler
z.t
81
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
82
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
83
Jean-Claude Bagot
R.M.O.
z.t
84
Frédéric Brun (1)
R.M.O.
z.t
85
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
86
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
87
William Palacio Navarro
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
88
François Lemarchand
Z
z.t
89
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
90
Juan Martinez Oliver
Banesto
z.t
91
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
92
Acacio Da Silva
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
93
Denis Roux
Toshiba
z.t
94
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Kelme - Ibexpress
z.t
95
Twan Poels
Buckler
z.t
96
Alberto Volpi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
97
Jos van Aert
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
98
Nikolai Golovatenko
Alfa Lum
z.t
99
Juan Carlos Castillo Rodriguez
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
100
Erik Breukink
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
101
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
102
Luc Leblanc
Castorama
z.t
103
Michel Dernies
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
104
Pascal Simon
Castorama
z.t
105
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
z.t
106
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
107
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z
z.t
108
Roberto Gusmeroli
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
109
Patrick Verschueren
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
110
Mario Kummer
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
111
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Banesto
z.t
112
Thierry Laurent
R.M.O.
z.t
113
Roland Le Clerc
Toshiba
z.t
114
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
z.t
115
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
z.t
116
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
O.N.C.E.
z.t
117
Miguel Angel Martinez Torres
O.N.C.E.
z.t
118
Marcello Siboni
Ariostea
z.t
119
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
120
Maarten Ducrot
TVM - Yoko
z.t
121
William Alirio Pulido Diaz
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
122
Dominique Arnaud
Banesto
z.t
123
Eric Boyer
Z
z.t
124
Philippe Louviot
Toshiba
z.t
125
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
126
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
z.t
127
Antonio Espejo Ruiz
Kelme - Ibexpress
z.t
128
Pascal Lance
Toshiba
z.t
129
Nelson Rodriguez Serna
Kelme - Ibexpress
z.t
130
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
O.N.C.E.
z.t
131
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z
z.t
132
Gerardo Moncada Guiza
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
133
Melchor Mauri Prat
O.N.C.E.
z.t
134
Alberto Elli
Ariostea
z.t
135
Jesus Rosado Caballero
Kelme - Ibexpress
z.t
136
Antonio Miguel Diaz Rodriguez
Kelme - Ibexpress
z.t
137
Vicente Juan Ridaura Sebastian
Seur
z.t
138
Gert Jakobs
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
139
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
z.t
140
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
z.t
141
Jan Goessens
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
142
Patrick Robeet
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
143
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
144
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
145
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
146
Tony Rominger
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
147
Norman Alvis
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
148
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
149
Marino Alonso Monje
Banesto
op 28"
150
Abelardo Rondon Vasquez
Banesto
z.t
151
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
152
Thomas Wegmüller
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
153
Rodolfo Massi
Ariostea
z.t
154
Jose Angel Sarrapio Borboja
Kelme - Ibexpress
op 33"
155
Gerrit Solleveld
Buckler
z.t
156
Jose Urea Pulido
Seur
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares