En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
Stage 23
Stage 24
Stage 25
15/07
Tarbes
Blagnac
164 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Rolf Gölz
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
3u57'59"
2
Roland Le Clerc
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
3
Martin Earley
Fagor - MBK
op 4"
4
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
op 11'47"
5
Peter Stevenhaagen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
6
Gerrie Knetemann
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
7
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
8
Jos Haex
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
9
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
10
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Fagor - MBK
z.t
11
Raul Alcala Gallegos
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
12
Gilles Sanders
Kas
z.t
13
Pedro Delgado Robledo
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
14
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
z.t
15
Charly Mottet
Systeme U
z.t
16
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
BH
z.t
17
Silvano Contini
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
18
Laurent Fignon
Systeme U
z.t
19
Kim Andersen
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
20
Marc Madiot
Systeme U
op 12'00"
20
Pascal Simon
Z - Peugeot
op 11'47"
21
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
22
Thierry Marie
Systeme U
z.t
23
Jelle Nijdam
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
24
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
25
Luciano Loro
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
26
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
27
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
28
Christophe Lavainne
Systeme U
z.t
29
Bernard Gavillet
Systeme U
op 12'00"
31
Adrie van der Poel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 12'54"
32
Herman Frison
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
33
Jean-Francois Rault
R.M.O.
z.t
34
Gerhard Zadrobilek
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
35
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
36
Martial Gayant
Systeme U
z.t
37
Guy Gallopin
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
38
Adrian Timmis
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
39
Alfred Achermann
Kas
z.t
40
Stephen Roche
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
41
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
42
Robert Forest
Fagor - MBK
z.t
43
Jean-François Bernard
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
44
Guy Nulens
Panasonic
z.t
45
Robert Millar
Panasonic
z.t
46
Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
BH
z.t
47
Malcolm Elliott
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
48
José Salvador Sanchis Torme
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
49
Erik Breukink
Panasonic
z.t
50
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic
z.t
51
Jose Francisco Rodriguez Maldonado
BH
z.t
52
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
53
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
Teka
z.t
54
Jorgen Vagn Pedersen
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
55
Jose Luis Navarro Martinez
BH
z.t
56
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
57
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
58
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
59
Jonathan Boyer
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
60
Beat Breu
Isotonic - Cyndarella
z.t
61
Jeff Pierce
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
62
Maarten Ducrot
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
63
Jesper Skibby
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
64
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
65
Erwin Nijboer
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
66
Pascal Jules
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
67
Niki Rüttimann
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
68
Stefano Allocchio
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
69
Marc Gomez
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
70
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
71
Eddy Schepers
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
72
Dominique Garde
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
73
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
74
Kvetoslav Palov
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
75
Davis Phinney
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
76
Charly Berard
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
77
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
78
Roque de la Cruz Martinez
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
79
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Teka
z.t
80
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
81
Ennio Vanotti
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
82
Peter Hilse
Teka
z.t
83
Gert-Jan Theunisse
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
84
Rudy Patry
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
85
Rafael Antonio Acevedo Porras
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
86
Raimund Dietzen
Teka
z.t
87
Pablo Emilio Wilches Tumbia
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
88
Luc Roosen
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
89
Martin Alonso Ramirez Ramirez
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
90
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
91
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
92
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Kas
z.t
93
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
94
Gilles Mas
R.M.O.
z.t
95
Patrick Verschueren
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
96
Ludo Peeters
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
97
Patrick Jacobs
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
98
Federico Echave Musatadi
BH
z.t
99
Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau
BH
z.t
100
Mathieu Hermans
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
101
Guido Van Calster
BH
z.t
102
Jan Goessens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
103
Ruben Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
104
Urs Zimmermann
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
105
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
106
Julio Cesar Cadena Villejas
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
107
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
108
Gerardo Moncada Guiza
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
109
Jerome Simon
Z - Peugeot
z.t
110
Alberto-Luis Camargo Gonzalez
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
111
Heinz Imboden
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
112
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
113
Denis Roux
Z - Peugeot
z.t
114
Dario Montani
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
115
Fabian Fuchs
Isotonic - Cyndarella
z.t
116
Frédéric Brun (1)
Z - Peugeot
z.t
117
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Z - Peugeot
z.t
118
Philippe Bouvatier
BH
z.t
119
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z - Peugeot
z.t
120
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
121
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
122
Cristóbal Pérez Leal
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
123
Juan Carlos Castillo Rodriguez
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
124
Gerrit Solleveld
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
125
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
z.t
126
Allan Peiper
Panasonic
z.t
127
Davide Cassani
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
op 13'38"
128
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
129
Milan Jurco
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
op 14'11"
130
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
op 14'15"
131
Miguel Indurain
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
op 14'19"
132
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Teka
op 16'05"
133
Guido Winterberg
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
134
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
Fagor - MBK
op 17'49"
135
Sean Yates
Fagor - MBK
z.t
136
Jean-Claude Bagot
Fagor - MBK
z.t
137
Eric Caritoux
Fagor - MBK
z.t
138
François Lemarchand
Fagor - MBK
z.t
139
Stefan Morjean
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
140
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
141
Bernard Vallet
R.M.O.
z.t
142
Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
143
Marco Antonio Leon Castro
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
144
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 19'25"
145
Brian Holm
Roland - Skala - TW
op 19'27"
146
Paul Kimmage
R.M.O.
z.t
147
Jan Nevens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
148
Dominique Arnaud
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
149
Pascal Poisson
Systeme U
z.t
150
Acacio Da Silva
Kas
z.t
151
Gert Jakobs
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
152
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
153
Maurizio Piovani
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
154
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
155
Teun van Vliet
Panasonic
z.t
156
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
z.t
157
Oscar de Jesus Vargas Restrepo
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
158
Jose Francisco Rodriguez Maldonado
BH
z.t
159
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
160
John Bogers
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
161
Steve Bauer
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
162
Stephen Swart
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
163
Laudelino Cubino
BH
z.t
164
Andre Chappuis
R.M.O.
z.t
Jesus Blanco Villar
Teka
DNF
Giovanni Paolo Bottoia
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
DNF
Nico Verhoeven
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
DNF
Dietrich Thurau
Roland - Skala - TW
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares