En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
Stage 23
23/07
Villard-de-Lans
Saint-Étienne
180 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Reynolon
5u06'10"
2
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
op 2'04"
3
Dominique Garde
Kas
op 2'12"
4
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 2'25"
5
Steve Bauer
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 2'26"
6
Bernard Hinault
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 2'27"
7
Guido Van Calster
ZOR - BH
z.t
8
Greg LeMond
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
9
Peter Stevenhaagen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
10
Federico Echave Musatadi
Teka
z.t
11
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Seat - Orbea
z.t
12
Johan van der Velde
Panasonic
z.t
13
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Reynolds - Reynolon
z.t
14
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
15
Bernard Gavillet
Systeme U
z.t
16
Raul Alcala Gallegos
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
17
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Kas
z.t
18
Reynel Montoya Jaramillo
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
19
Jesus Blanco Villar
Teka
z.t
20
Charly Berard
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
21
Alvaro Pino Couñago
ZOR - BH
z.t
22
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
23
Jean-Claude Garde
Kas
z.t
24
Yvon Madiot
Systeme U
z.t
25
Andy Hampsten
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
26
Jean-Claude Bagot
Fagor - MBK
z.t
27
Joop Zoetemelk
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
28
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
29
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
z.t
30
Eric Caritoux
Fagor - MBK
z.t
31
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
32
Hendrik Devos
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
33
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
Teka
z.t
34
Bruno Leali
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
35
Jean-François Bernard
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
36
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Seat - Orbea
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares