En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18a
Stage 18b
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
13/07
Saint-Étienne
Aurillac
238 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
Reynolds - TS Batteries
7u08'42"
2
Ludo Peeters
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 9'51"
3
Sean Kelly
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 9'54"
4
Greg LeMond
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
5
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
6
Leo van Vliet
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
7
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
8
Bernard Hinault
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
9
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
10
Ludwig Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
11
Guy Gallopin
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
12
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
z.t
13
Stephen Roche
La Redoute
z.t
14
Steven Rooks
Panasonic
z.t
15
Yvan Frebert
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
16
Steve Bauer
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
17
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
18
Pierre Bazzo
Fagor
z.t
19
Gilles Mas
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
20
Robert Forest
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
21
Johan Lammerts
Panasonic
z.t
22
Jerome Simon
La Redoute
z.t
23
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
24
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Teka
z.t
25
Jean-Claude Bagot
Fagor
z.t
26
Paul Wellens
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
27
Paul Haghedooren
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
28
Niki Rüttimann
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
29
Beat Breu
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
30
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
z.t
31
Peter WInnen
Panasonic
z.t
32
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
z.t
33
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
34
Dominique Garde
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
35
Joop Zoetemelk
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
36
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
37
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
38
Jacques van Meer
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
39
Alvaro Pino Couñago
ZOR - BH
z.t
40
Eric Caritoux
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
41
Lucien Van Impe
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
42
Frederic Vichot
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
43
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
ZOR - BH
z.t
44
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
45
Gerard Veldscholten
Panasonic
z.t
46
Denis Roux
Renault - Elf
z.t
47
Dominique Arnaud
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
48
Roberto Visentini
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
49
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
50
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
51
Eddy Schepers
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
52
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
53
Rafael Antonio Acevedo Porras
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
54
Philippe Chevallier
Renault - Elf
z.t
55
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
56
Faustino Rupérez Rincon
ZOR - BH
z.t
57
Jan Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
58
Thierry Claveyrolat
La Redoute
z.t
59
Charly Mottet
Renault - Elf
z.t
60
Maarten Ducrot
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
61
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
62
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
63
Herman Loayza Martinez
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
64
Jorgen Vagn Pedersen
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
65
Reynel Montoya Jaramillo
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
66
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 10'54"
67
Kim Andersen
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
68
Jean-Louis Gauthier
La Redoute
z.t
69
Christian Jourdan
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
70
Marc Durant
ZOR - BH
z.t
71
Bruno Leali
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
72
Alain Vigneron
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
73
Laurent Biondi
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 15'56"
74
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute
op 18'01"
75
Regis Simon
La Redoute
z.t
76
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute
z.t
77
Adrie van Houwelingen
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
78
Hendrik Devos
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
79
José Salvador Sanchis Torme
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
80
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
81
Rudy Rogiers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
82
Dominique Gaigne
Renault - Elf
z.t
83
Jean-Marie Wampers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
84
Martin Earley
Fagor
z.t
85
Czeslaw Lang
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
86
Claudio Fasolo
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
87
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
88
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
89
Jos Jacobs
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
90
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
91
Rudy Patry
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
92
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
ZOR - BH
z.t
93
Jelle Nijdam
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
94
Etienne De Beule
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
95
Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
96
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
97
Elio Festa
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
98
Alain Bondue
La Redoute
z.t
99
René Bittinger
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
100
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
101
Jan van Houwelingen
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
102
Giuliano Pavanello
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
103
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
104
Yvon Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
105
Eric McKenzie
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
106
Allan Peiper
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
107
Patrizio Gambirasio
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
108
Marc Gomez
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
109
Bernard Vallet
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
110
Luis Vicente Otin
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
111
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
z.t
112
François Lemarchand
Fagor
z.t
113
Thierry Marie
Renault - Elf
z.t
114
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
z.t
115
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
116
Michel Bibollet
Fagor
z.t
117
Andre Lurquin
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
118
Ludo De Keulenaer
Panasonic
z.t
119
Pierre Le Bigaut
La Redoute
z.t
120
Guy Nulens
Panasonic
z.t
121
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
122
Joël Pelier
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
123
Philippe Poissonnier
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
124
Stefan Mutter
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
125
Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
126
Davide Cassani
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
127
Aloïs Wouters
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
128
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
129
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
130
José Del Ramo Nunez
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
131
Doug Shapiro
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
132
Henri Manders
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
133
Ad Wijnands
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
134
Gerrit Solleveld
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
135
Sean Yates
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
136
Francis Castaing
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
137
Peter Pieters
ZOR - BH
op 24'54"
138
Jan Baeyens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
139
Patrick Onnockx
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
140
Philippe Lauraire
Fagor
op 27'11"
141
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 27'13"
142
Roberto Bressan
Alpilatte - Olmo - cierre
op 30'34"
143
Manrico Ronchiato
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
op 31'42"
144
Rudy Matthijs
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
145
Patrick Toelen
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
146
Daniele Caroli
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
146
Louis Luyten
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
148
Noel Segers
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
149
Benny Van Brabant
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
150
Jan Bogaert
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
151
Teun van Vliet
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
Dirk Demol
Verandalux - Dries
DNF
Nico Emonds
Fagor
DNF
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
Fagor
DNF
Hennie Kuiper
Verandalux - Dries
DNS
Martial Gayant
Renault - Elf
OTL
Christophe Lavainne
Renault - Elf
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares