En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
10/07
Bordeaux
Pau
207 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Philippe Chevallier
Renault - Elf
5u46'42"
2
Gerard Veldscholten
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 2'37"
3
Sean Kelly
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 2'49"
4
Etienne De Wilde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
5
Johan van der Velde
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
6
Benny Van Brabant
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
7
Frits Pirard
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
8
Steven Rooks
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
9
Hennie Kuiper
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
10
Pierangelo Bincoletto
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
11
Eric McKenzie
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
12
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
13
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
14
Henk Lubberding
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
15
Pierre Le Bigaut
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
16
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
17
Alfio Vandi
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
18
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
19
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
20
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
z.t
21
Laurent Biondi
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
22
Roger De Cnijf
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
23
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
24
Philippe Leleu
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
25
Claude Vincendeau
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
26
Guy Gallopin
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
27
Rudy Rogiers
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
28
Ludo De Keulenaer
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
29
Jan Wijnants
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
30
Jonathan Boyer
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
31
Graham Jones
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
32
René Martens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
33
Michel Laurent
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
34
Rudy d'Haenens
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
35
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
36
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
37
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
38
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
39
Stephen Roche
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
40
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
41
Thierry Bolle
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
42
Patrick Bonnet
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
43
Patrick Clerc
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
44
Paul Haghedooren
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
45
Christian Seznec
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
46
Patrick Vermeulen
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
47
Peter WInnen
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
48
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
z.t
49
Jean-François Rodriguez
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
50
Antonio Ferretti
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
51
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
52
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
53
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
54
Marc Durant
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
55
Dominique Gaigne
Renault - Elf
z.t
56
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
57
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista
Colombia - Varta
z.t
58
Claude Moreau
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
59
Kim Andersen
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
60
Theo de Rooy
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
61
Joaquim Agostinho
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
62
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
63
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
64
Laurent Fignon
Renault - Elf
z.t
65
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
66
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
67
Raymond Martin
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
68
Edgar Corredor Alvarez
Colombia - Varta
z.t
69
Joop Zoetemelk
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
70
Jacques Michaud
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
71
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
72
Daniel Willems
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
73
Dominique Garde
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
74
Jan van Houwelingen
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
75
Alfonso Florez Ortiz
Colombia - Varta
z.t
76
Eric Caritoux
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
77
Lucien Van Impe
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
78
Jean-Marie Grezet
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
79
Guy Nulens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
80
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Elf
z.t
81
Marco Groppo
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
82
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
z.t
83
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
Colombia - Varta
z.t
84
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
85
Guy Janiszewski
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
86
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
87
Eugène Urbany
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
88
Hubert Seiz
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
89
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
90
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
91
Johan De Muynck
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
92
Ricardo Magrini
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
93
Marco Franceschini
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
94
Ludwig Wijnants
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
95
Fabio Casas Tuitrago
Colombia - Varta
z.t
96
Eric Dall'Armelina
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
97
Nedo Pinori
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
98
Erich Mächler
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
99
Bert Oosterbosch
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
100
Marc Dierickx
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
101
Jean-Marie Wampers
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
102
Hendrik Devos
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
103
Abelardo Antonio Rios Osorio
Colombia - Varta
z.t
104
Pierre Bazzo
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
105
Claude Criquielion
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
106
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
107
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
108
Bernard Gavillet
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
109
Henri Manders
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
110
René Bittinger
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
111
Dominique Arnaud
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
112
Nico Emonds
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
113
José Alfonso Lopez Lemus
Colombia - Varta
z.t
114
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
115
Leo van Vliet
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
116
Julius Thalmann
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
117
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
118
Régis Clère
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
119
Johan Lammerts
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 12'40"
120
Julio Alberto Rubiano Pachón
Colombia - Varta
z.t
121
Adrie van der Poel
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
122
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 14'26"
123
Noel Segers
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
124
Andre Chappuis
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
125
Marcel Laurens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
op 15'43"
126
Eric Vanderaerden
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
127
Rudy Matthijs
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
128
Marcel Russenberger
Cilo - Aufina
op 17'19"
129
Ronny Claes
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
130
Gilbert Glaus
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
131
Pascal Jules
Renault - Elf
op 19'29"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares