En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
06/07
Le Havre
Le Mans
257 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Dominique Gaigne
Renault - Elf
7u09'35"
2
Gilbert Glaus
Cilo - Aufina
op 9"
3
Etienne De Wilde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
4
Sean Kelly
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
5
Eric Vanderaerden
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
6
Johan van der Velde
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
7
Henri Manders
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
8
Johan Lammerts
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
9
Benny Van Brabant
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
10
Frits Pirard
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
11
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
12
Ludwig Wijnants
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
13
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
14
Jan van Houwelingen
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
15
Pascal Jules
Renault - Elf
z.t
16
Steven Rooks
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
17
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
z.t
18
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
19
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
20
Adrie van der Poel
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
21
Roger De Cnijf
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
22
Henk Lubberding
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
23
Bernard Gavillet
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
24
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
25
Thierry Bolle
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
26
Régis Clère
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
27
Dominique Garde
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
28
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
29
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
30
Andre Chappuis
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
31
Philippe Leleu
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
32
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
33
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
34
Jan Wijnants
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
35
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
36
Stephen Roche
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
37
Guy Nulens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
38
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
39
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
40
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
41
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
42
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
z.t
43
Alfio Vandi
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
44
Ludo De Keulenaer
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
45
Jonathan Boyer
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
46
Marco Franceschini
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
47
Peter WInnen
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
48
Christian Seznec
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
49
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
50
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
51
Graham Jones
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
52
Rudy d'Haenens
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
53
Pierre Bazzo
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
54
Guy Janiszewski
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
55
Jean-Marie Grezet
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
56
Eric Dall'Armelina
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
57
Jacques Michaud
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
58
Claude Vincendeau
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
59
Hennie Kuiper
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
60
Patrick Clerc
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
61
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
62
Hubert Seiz
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
63
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
64
Leo van Vliet
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
65
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
z.t
66
Patrick Bonnet
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
67
Laurent Fignon
Renault - Elf
z.t
68
Joop Zoetemelk
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
69
Joaquim Agostinho
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
70
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
71
Alfonso Florez Ortiz
Colombia - Varta
z.t
72
Guy Gallopin
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
73
Claude Criquielion
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
74
Eric Caritoux
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
75
Marc Durant
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
76
Dominique Arnaud
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
77
René Bittinger
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
78
Lucien Van Impe
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
79
Eugène Urbany
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
80
Paul Haghedooren
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
81
Antonio Ferretti
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
82
Edgar Corredor Alvarez
Colombia - Varta
z.t
83
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
84
Daniel Willems
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
85
Marcel Russenberger
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
86
Raymond Martin
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
87
Laurent Biondi
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
88
Pierre Le Bigaut
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
89
Philippe Chevallier
Renault - Elf
z.t
90
Jean-François Rodriguez
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
91
Abelardo Antonio Rios Osorio
Colombia - Varta
z.t
92
Rudy Rogiers
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
93
Claude Moreau
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
94
Theo de Rooy
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
95
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
96
Nedo Pinori
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
97
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
98
Bert Oosterbosch
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
99
Jean-Marie Wampers
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
100
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
101
Kim Andersen
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
102
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Elf
z.t
103
Michel Laurent
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
104
Erich Mächler
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
105
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista
Colombia - Varta
z.t
106
Cristóbal Pérez Leal
Colombia - Varta
z.t
107
Ricardo Magrini
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
108
Hendrik Devos
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
109
Marc Dierickx
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
110
Marco Groppo
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
111
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
112
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
113
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
114
Pierangelo Bincoletto
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
115
Johan De Muynck
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
116
Julius Thalmann
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
117
René Martens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
118
Julio Alberto Rubiano Pachón
Colombia - Varta
z.t
119
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
120
Rudy Matthijs
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
121
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
Colombia - Varta
z.t
122
Fabio Casas Tuitrago
Colombia - Varta
z.t
123
Gerard Veldscholten
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
124
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
125
José Alfonso Lopez Lemus
Colombia - Varta
z.t
126
Nico Emonds
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
127
Eric McKenzie
Splendor-Euro Shop
op 9'02"
128
Patrick Vermeulen
Boule d Or - Colnago
op 10'50"
129
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
130
Marcel Laurens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
131
Noel Segers
Boule d Or - Colnago
op 11'06"
132
Ronny Claes
Splendor-Euro Shop
op 28'36"
Rafael Antonio Tolosa Calvo
Colombia - Varta
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares