En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
Stage 23
Stage 24
18/07
Auxerre
Fontenay-sous-Bois
207 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
5u32'36"
2
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 2"
3
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
op 19"
4
Serge Beucherie
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
5
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
6
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
7
Guy Nulens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
8
Marcel Tinazzi
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
9
Ludo Delcroix
Capri Sonne
z.t
10
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Elf
z.t
11
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
z.t
12
Luc De Grauwe
Boston - Mavic
z.t
13
Roger Legeay
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
14
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 4'37"
15
Yvon Bertin
Renault - Elf
z.t
16
Jos Jacobs
Capri Sonne
z.t
17
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
18
Franky De Gendt
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
19
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
20
Jésus Suarez Cueva
Kelme
z.t
21
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
22
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
23
Ronald De Witte
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
24
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
25
Mariano Martinez
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
26
Hendrik Devos
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
27
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
28
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
29
Jacques Michaud
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
30
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
31
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
32
Albert Zweifel
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
33
Peter WInnen
Capri Sonne
z.t
34
William Tackaert
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
35
Willy Teirlinck
Boston - Mavic
z.t
36
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
z.t
37
Joop Zoetemelk
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
38
Jean-François Pescheux
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
39
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
40
Régis Clère
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
41
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
42
Roger De Cnijf
Boston - Mavic
z.t
43
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
z.t
44
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
45
Lucien Van Impe
Boston - Mavic
z.t
46
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
47
Jonathan Boyer
Renault - Elf
z.t
48
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
49
Frank Hoste
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
50
Alberto Fernandez Blanco
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
51
Freddy Maertens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
52
Yves Hézard
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
53
Rudy Colman
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
54
Régis Ovion
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
55
Rudy Pevenage
Capri Sonne
z.t
56
Jean-François Rodriguez
Renault - Elf
z.t
57
Graham Jones
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
58
Patrick Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
59
Joël Gallopin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
60
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Elf
z.t
61
Marc Durant
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
62
Francisco Ramon Albelda Tormo
Kelme
z.t
63
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
64
Jesus Guzman Delgado
Kelme
z.t
65
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
66
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
67
Patrick Moerlen
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
68
Johan De Muynck
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
69
Faustino Cueli Arce
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
70
Hennie Stamsnijder
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
71
Aad van den Hoek
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
72
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
73
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
74
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Elf
z.t
75
Gerhard Schönbacher
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
76
Marc Dierickx
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
77
Juan Fernandez Martin
Kelme
z.t
78
Eddy Schepers
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
79
Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
80
Alain Meslet
Boston - Mavic
z.t
81
Jorge Fortia Marti
Kelme
z.t
82
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
83
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
84
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
z.t
85
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
Kelme
z.t
86
Dominique Arnaud
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
87
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
88
Gery Verlinden
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
89
Jean Chassang
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
90
Philippe Tesniere
Boston - Mavic
z.t
91
René Martens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
92
Patrick Friou
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
93
Eddy Verstraeten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
94
Alain De Carvalho
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
95
Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana
Kelme
z.t
96
Jan Jonkers
Boston - Mavic
z.t
97
Jorge Ruiz Cabestany
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
98
Herman Beysens
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
99
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
100
Patrick Perret
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
101
Eulalio García Pereda
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
102
Johnny Broers
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
103
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
104
Jean-Paul Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
105
Bernard Thevenet
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
106
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
107
Johan Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
108
Vicente Belda Vicedo
Kelme
z.t
109
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
110
Christian Levavasseur
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
111
Eugène Urbany
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
112
Paulinho Martinez Barredo
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
113
Marcel Laurens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
114
Louis Luyten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
115
Ronny Claes
Capri Sonne
op 9'34"
116
Dirk Wayenberg
Capri Sonne
z.t
117
Jostein Wilmann
Capri Sonne
z.t
118
Paul Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 9'44"
119
Alain De Roo
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
120
Leo Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
121
Frits Pirard
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 11'30"
Daniel Willems
Capri Sonne
DNF
Jan Bogaert
Vermeer - Thijs
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares