En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
Stage 23
Stage 24
22/07
Le Perreux-sur-Marne
Paris
180 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Gitane
103u06'50"
2
Joop Zoetemelk
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
op 13'07"
3
Joaquim Agostinho
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
op 26'53"
4
Hennie Kuiper
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 28'02"
5
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Renault - Gitane
op 32'43"
6
Giovanni Battaglin
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 38'12"
7
Jo Maas
Daf Trucks - Aida
op 38'38"
8
Paul Wellens
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 39'06"
9
Claude Criquielion
Kas - Campagnolo
op 40'38"
10
Dietrich Thurau
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 44'35"
11
Lucien Van Impe
Kas - Campagnolo
op 47'26"
12
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
op 48'16"
13
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
Renault - Gitane
op 59'09"
14
Johan van der Velde
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 59'13"
15
Eddy Schepers
Daf Trucks - Aida
op 59'51"
16
Mariano Martinez
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 1u01'36"
17
Yves Hézard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 1u03'05"
18
Henk Lubberding
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 1u03'09"
19
Robert Alban
Fiat
op 1u06'49"
20
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 1u08'25"
21
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
op 1u09'32"
22
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
op 1u09'52"
23
Rudy Pevenage
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 1u11'24"
24
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
op 1u14'30"
25
René Martens
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
op 1u14'46"
26
René Bittinger
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
op 1u19'57"
27
Knut Knudsen
Bianchi - Faema
op 1u24'38"
28
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Campagnolo
op 1u26'49"
29
Lucien Didier
Renault - Gitane
op 1u27'28"
30
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 1u39'13"
31
Hendrik Devos
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
op 1u40'00"
32
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Bianchi - Faema
op 1u42'36"
33
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 1u43'07"
34
Alain Meslet
Fiat
op 1u45'39"
35
Jean Chassang
Renault - Gitane
op 1u46'46"
36
Ludo Peeters
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 1u52'30"
37
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 1u53'25"
38
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Euro Soap
op 1u54'36"
39
Ludo Delcroix
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 1u55'58"
40
Jacques Michaud
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
op 1u57'13"
41
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 1u59'22"
42
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Gitane
op 1u59'26"
43
Joseph Borguet
Kas - Campagnolo
op 2u00'07"
44
Bert Pronk
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 2u01'06"
45
Jos Jacobs
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 2u03'17"
46
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 2u10'07"
47
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Gitane
op 2u10'49"
48
Fedor den Hertog
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 2u11'29"
49
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
op 2u13'38"
50
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
op 2u15'23"
51
Christian Levavasseur
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
op 2u15'30"
52
Ferdinand Julien
Fiat
op 2u16'05"
53
Patrick Friou
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
op 2u16'37"
54
Glauco Santoni
Bianchi - Faema
op 2u17'21"
55
Alain De Carvalho
Fiat
op 2u22'32"
56
Willy Teirlinck
Kas - Campagnolo
op 2u23'20"
57
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
op 2u23'49"
58
Guido Van Calster
Daf Trucks - Aida
op 2u24'29"
59
André Chalmel
Renault - Gitane
op 2u27'31"
60
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 2u28'58"
61
René Dillen
Kas - Campagnolo
op 2u29'45"
62
Patrick Bonnet
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
op 2u30'35"
63
Roger Legeay
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 2u32'06"
64
Dorino Vanzo
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 2u33'50"
65
Miguel Angel Balbuena Garcia
Fiat
op 2u34'23"
66
Sergio Parsani
Bianchi - Faema
op 2u37'45"
67
Joël Gallopin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
op 2u42'06"
68
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 2u43'41"
69
Patrice Thevenard
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
op 2u43'39"
70
André Mollet
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
op 2u46'32"
71
Pol Verschuere
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
op 2u46'53"
72
Jean-Marie Michel
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 2u48'02"
73
Jean-François Pescheux
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 2u48'12"
74
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Gitane
op 2u49'43"
75
Stefan Mutter
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 2u52'29"
76
Wim Myngheer
Splendor - Euro Soap
op 2u55'00"
77
Bruno Leali
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 2u56'59"
78
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Kas - Campagnolo
op 3u00'12"
79
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 3u02'04"
80
Gilbert Lelay
Fiat
op 3u02'22"
81
Paul Sherwen
Fiat
op 3u03'46"
82
Maurizio Bellet
Daf Trucks - Aida
op 3u09'25"
83
Andres Oliva Sanchez
Teka
op 3u11'14"
84
Dominique Sanders
Teka
op 3u13'58"
85
José De Cauwer
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 3u20'28"
86
Eulalio García Pereda
Teka
op 3u27'14"
87
Serge Beucherie
Fiat
op 3u38'54"
88
Alex Van Linden
Bianchi - Faema
op 3u49'57"
89
Gerhard Schönbacher
Daf Trucks - Aida
op 4u19'21"
Philippe Tesniere
Fiat
OTL
Michel Pollentier
Splendor - Euro Soap
DNF
Gery Verlinden
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
DNF
Alain Desaever
Splendor - Euro Soap
DNF
Aldo Donadello
Bianchi - Faema
DNF
Pasquale Pugliese
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
DNF
Jacques Verbrugge
Daf Trucks - Aida
DNF
Herman Beysens
Splendor - Euro Soap
OTL
Patrick Pevenage
Daf Trucks - Aida
OTL
Ueli Sutter
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
OTL
André Dierickx
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
DNF
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
DNF
Valerio Lualdi
Bianchi - Faema
DNF
Gerard Mace
La Redoute - Motobecane
DNF
Christian Poirier
La Redoute - Motobecane
DNF
William Tackaert
Daf Trucks - Aida
DNF
Miguel Gutierrez Mayor
Teka
DNF
Nazzareno Berto
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
OTL
Patrick Busolini
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
OTL
Giovanni Mantovani
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
OTL
Pedro Vilardebó Vila
Kas - Campagnolo
DNF
Rudy Colman
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
DNF
Ricardo Magrini
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
DNF
Patrick Perret
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
DNF
José Luis Viejo Gomez
Teka
DNF
Paul Jesson
Splendor - Euro Soap
OTL
Alain Patritti
La Redoute - Motobecane
OTL
Emiel De Haes
Daf Trucks - Aida
OTL
Leo van Vliet
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
DNF
Roberto Ceruti
Magniflex - Famcucine
DNF
Jorgen Marcussen
Magniflex - Famcucine
DNF
Walter Polini
Magniflex - Famcucine
DNF
Alfio Vandi
Magniflex - Famcucine
DNF
Johan De Muynck
Bianchi - Faema
DNF
Gaetano Baronchelli
Magniflex - Famcucine
DNF
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Magniflex - Famcucine
DNF
Jan Raas
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
DNF
Amilcare Sgalbazzi
Magniflex - Famcucine
DNF
Per Bausager
Magniflex - Famcucine
DNF
Frans Van Looy
Kas - Campagnolo
DNF
Manuel Esparza Sanz
Teka
DNF
Faustino Fernandez Ovies
Teka
DNF
Bernt Johansson
Magniflex - Famcucine
DNF
Rafael Ladron de Guevarra
Kas - Campagnolo
DNF
Ludo Loos
Splendor - Euro Soap
DNF
Vicente Lopez Carril
Teka
DNF
Lieven Malfait
Splendor - Euro Soap
DNF
Robert Mintkiewicz
Daf Trucks - Aida
DNF
Ignazio Paleari
Magniflex - Famcucine
DNF
José Pesarrodona
Teka
DNF
Wilfried Wesemael
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
DNF
Jos Van De Poel
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
DNF
Giovanni Cavalcanti
Bianchi - Faema
OTL
Christian Dumont
Splendor - Euro Soap
OTL
Gianfranco Foresti
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
OTL
Jürgen Kraft
Teka
OTL
Roger Verschaeve
Splendor - Euro Soap
OTL
Didier Bourrier
Fiat
DNF
Luigino Moro
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
DNF
Rik Van Linden
Bianchi - Faema
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares