En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12a
Stage 12b
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
15/07
Saint-Dier-d'Auvergne
Saint-Étienne
196 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Gitane
5u49'48"
2
Sean Kelly
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
3
Freddy Maertens
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
4
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Teka
z.t
5
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
6
Patrick Friou
Lejeune - BP
z.t
7
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
8
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
9
Mariano Martinez
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
10
René Bittinger
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
11
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
12
Henk Lubberding
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
13
Joseph Bruyere
C&A
z.t
14
Lucien Didier
Renault - Gitane
z.t
15
Gilbert Lelay
Fiat
z.t
16
Marcel Tinazzi
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
17
José Freitas Martins
Teka
z.t
18
Patrick Perret
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
19
André Mollet
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
20
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Teka
z.t
21
Michel Pollentier
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
22
Joop Zoetemelk
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
23
André Romero
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
24
Yves Hézard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
25
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Renault - Gitane
z.t
26
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
27
Gilbert Chaumaz
Renault - Gitane
z.t
28
Pierre Bazzo
Lejeune - BP
z.t
29
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
30
Juan Pujol Pages
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
31
Hennie Kuiper
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
32
Ferdinand Julien
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
33
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
34
Lucien Van Impe
C&A
z.t
35
José Nazabal Mimendia
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
36
Joaquim Agostinho
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
37
Fedor den Hertog
Lejeune - BP
z.t
38
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
39
Paul Wellens
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
40
Andres Oliva Sanchez
Teka
z.t
41
Willy Teirlinck
Renault - Gitane
op 3'09"
42
Alain Budet
Fiat
op 3'13"
43
Charly Rouxel
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 3'54"
44
Wilfried Wesemael
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
45
René Martens
C&A
op 3'55"
46
Alain Patritti
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
47
Roger Legeay
Lejeune - BP
z.t
48
Christian Muselet
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
49
Aad van den Hoek
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
50
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
51
Dominique Sanders
Fiat
z.t
52
Alain De Carvalho
Fiat
z.t
53
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
Renault - Gitane
z.t
54
Dino Bertolo
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
55
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
56
Herman Beysens
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
57
Jan Raas
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
58
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
59
Jef De Schoenmaecker
C&A
z.t
60
Maurice Le Guilloux
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
61
Pedro Vilardebó Vila
Teka
op 4'08"
62
Bernard Quilfen
Renault - Gitane
op 6'46"
63
Eugène Plet
Lejeune - BP
z.t
64
Gerben Karstens
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 8'49"
65
Antoine Gutierrez
Lejeune - BP
z.t
66
Philippe Durel
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
67
Serge Beucherie
Fiat
z.t
68
Yvon Bertin
Renault - Gitane
z.t
69
Jacques Martin
C&A
z.t
70
Paul Sherwen
Fiat
z.t
71
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
72
Daniel Gisiger
Lejeune - BP
z.t
73
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
74
Barry Hoban
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
75
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka
z.t
76
René Dillen
C&A
z.t
77
Sebastian Pozo Fontivero
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
78
Ward Janssens
C&A
z.t
79
Jacky Hardy
Fiat
z.t
80
José De Cauwer
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
81
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Flandria - Velda - Lano
z.t
82
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
83
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Lejeune - BP
z.t
84
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
85
Eulalio García Pereda
Teka
z.t
86
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
87
Jean-Jacques Fussien
Fiat
op 10'18"
88
Philippe Tesniere
Fiat
op 12'19"
89
Dante Coccolo
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
z.t
90
André Chalmel
Renault - Gitane
op 14'10"
91
Regis Delepine
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
92
Jacques Bossis
Renault - Gitane
z.t
93
Michel Le Denmat
Lejeune - BP
op 16'13"
Jean-Pierre Biderre
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
DNF
Ludo Loos
C&A
DNF
Jean-François Pescheux
Jobo - Superia - La Roue d Or
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares