En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5a
Stage 5b
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18a
Stage 18b
Stage 18c
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22a
Stage 22b
14/07
Auch
Langon
86 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Freddy Maertens
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
2u34'37"
2
Gerben Karstens
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
3
Pierino Gavazzi
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
4
Gerard Vianen
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
5
Regis Delepine
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
6
Alessio Antonini
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
7
Ronald De Witte
Brooklyn
z.t
8
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Scic
z.t
9
Herman Van Der Slagmolen
Brooklyn
z.t
10
Patrick Beon
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
11
Enrico Paolini
Scic
z.t
12
Willy Teirlinck
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
13
Roger Legeay
Lejeune - BP
z.t
14
Arnaldo Caverzasi
Scic
z.t
15
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
16
Mariano Martinez
Lejeune - BP
z.t
17
Marcello Osler
Brooklyn
z.t
18
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
19
Enrique Martinez Heredia
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
20
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
21
Yves Hézard
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
22
Hubert Mathis
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
23
Michel Le Denmat
Lejeune - BP
z.t
24
Ivan Schmid
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
25
Marcello Bergamo
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
26
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
27
Robert Mintkiewicz
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
28
Roland Smet
Lejeune - BP
z.t
29
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
30
Michel Pollentier
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
31
Roger Loysch
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
32
Christian Seznec
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
33
Walter Riccomi
Scic
z.t
34
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
35
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Teka
z.t
36
Ferdinand Bracke
Lejeune - BP
z.t
37
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
38
Celestino Vercelli
Scic
z.t
39
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
40
José De Cauwer
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
41
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
42
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
43
Bernard Labourdette
Jobo - Wolber - La France
z.t
44
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
45
Sylvain Vasseur
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
46
Pedro Torres Cruces
Super Ser
z.t
47
Robert Bouloux
Jobo - Wolber - La France
z.t
48
Bert Pronk
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
49
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
50
José Freitas Martins
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
51
Joel Hauvieux
Lejeune - BP
z.t
52
Maurice Le Guilloux
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
53
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
54
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
55
Domingo Perurena
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
56
José Pesarrodona
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
57
Jan Raas
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
58
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
59
Attilio Rota
Scic
z.t
60
José Luis Viejo Gomez
Super Ser
z.t
61
Roland Berland
Super Ser
z.t
62
Aad van den Hoek
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
63
René Dillen
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
64
Hubert Arbes
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
65
Lucien Van Impe
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
66
Raymond Martin
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
67
André Chalmel
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
68
Joop Zoetemelk
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
69
Fausto Bertoglio
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
70
André Romero
Jobo - Wolber - La France
z.t
71
Knut Knudsen
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
72
Donato Giuliani
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
73
Wladimiro Panizza
Scic
z.t
74
Carlos Melero Garcia
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
75
Georges Talbourdet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
76
Guy Maingon
Jobo - Wolber - La France
z.t
77
Luciano Conati
Scic
z.t
78
Luis Ocana
Super Ser
z.t
79
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Super Ser
z.t
80
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
81
Adriano Passuello
Brooklyn
z.t
82
Paul Wellens
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
83
Alain Meslet
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
84
José Luis Uribezubia Velar
Super Ser
z.t
85
Ferdinand Julien
Lejeune - BP
z.t
86
Giancarlo Bellini
Brooklyn
op 20"
87
Herman Beysens
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
op 36"
88
Eric Lalouette
Lejeune - BP
op 41"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares