En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5a
Stage 5b
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18a
Stage 18b
Stage 18c
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22a
Stage 22b
13/07
Fleurance
Auch
38,75 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Ferdinand Bracke
Lejeune - BP
52'41"
2
Knut Knudsen
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
op 8"
3
Freddy Maertens
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
op 11"
4
Lucien Van Impe
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 51"
5
Michel Pollentier
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
op 1'01"
6
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 1'04"
7
Bert Pronk
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 1'25"
8
Fausto Bertoglio
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
op 1'49"
9
José Pesarrodona
Kas - Campagnolo
op 1'52"
10
Joop Zoetemelk
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 2'08"
11
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Teka
op 2'09"
12
Yves Hézard
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
13
Celestino Vercelli
Scic
op 2'12"
14
Roger Legeay
Lejeune - BP
z.t
15
José Luis Viejo Gomez
Super Ser
op 2'14"
16
Walter Riccomi
Scic
op 2'26"
17
Ronald De Witte
Brooklyn
op 2'34"
18
Enrique Martinez Heredia
Kas - Campagnolo
op 2'43"
19
Raymond Martin
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 2'49"
20
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
21
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Campagnolo
op 2'58"
22
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
op 3'00"
23
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Campagnolo
op 3'05"
24
Christian Seznec
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 3'21"
25
José Freitas Martins
Kas - Campagnolo
op 3'24"
26
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Campagnolo
op 3'26"
27
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Scic
op 3'42"
28
Georges Talbourdet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 3'45"
29
Donato Giuliani
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
op 3'49"
30
Wladimiro Panizza
Scic
op 3'51"
31
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 3'52"
32
Carlos Melero Garcia
Kas - Campagnolo
op 3'57"
33
Luis Ocana
Super Ser
op 3'59"
34
Giancarlo Bellini
Brooklyn
op 4'09"
35
Ivan Schmid
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
36
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 4'11"
37
Robert Bouloux
Jobo - Wolber - La France
op 4'12"
38
Luciano Conati
Scic
op 4'14"
39
Herman Van Der Slagmolen
Brooklyn
op 4'33"
40
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
41
Attilio Rota
Scic
op 4'37"
42
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 4'39"
43
Bernard Labourdette
Jobo - Wolber - La France
op 4'42"
44
Pedro Torres Cruces
Super Ser
op 4'45"
45
Guy Maingon
Jobo - Wolber - La France
op 4'46"
46
Sylvain Vasseur
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 4'49"
47
Marcello Osler
Brooklyn
op 5'04"
48
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 5'10"
49
Willy Teirlinck
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 5'19"
50
Maurice Le Guilloux
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
51
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 5'22"
52
Roger Loysch
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
op 5'27"
53
René Dillen
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
54
Paul Wellens
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
op 5'35"
55
Ferdinand Julien
Lejeune - BP
op 5'40"
56
Michel Le Denmat
Lejeune - BP
op 5'41"
57
Arnaldo Caverzasi
Scic
op 5'43"
58
Adriano Passuello
Brooklyn
z.t
59
Alessio Antonini
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
op 5'46"
60
Pierino Gavazzi
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
op 5'48"
61
Hubert Arbes
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 5'51"
62
Robert Mintkiewicz
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 5'52"
63
Hubert Mathis
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
op 5'59"
64
Enrico Paolini
Scic
op 6'00"
65
Herman Beysens
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
66
Gerard Vianen
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 6'02"
67
André Chalmel
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 6'05"
68
Joel Hauvieux
Lejeune - BP
z.t
69
Marcello Bergamo
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
op 6'09"
70
Domingo Perurena
Kas - Campagnolo
op 6'16"
71
Patrick Beon
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 6'25"
72
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 6'37"
73
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
op 6'39"
74
José De Cauwer
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 6'57"
75
Roland Smet
Lejeune - BP
op 7'01"
76
André Romero
Jobo - Wolber - La France
op 7'03"
77
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Super Ser
op 7'04"
78
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 7'13"
79
Gerben Karstens
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 7'42"
80
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 7'49"
81
Alain Meslet
Gitane - Campagnolo
op 7'50"
82
Regis Delepine
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
83
Eric Lalouette
Lejeune - BP
op 7'53"
84
Roland Berland
Super Ser
op 8'35"
85
Mariano Martinez
Lejeune - BP
op 8'39"
86
Jan Raas
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 8'48"
87
Aad van den Hoek
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 8'57"
88
José Luis Uribezubia Velar
Super Ser
op 11'06"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares