En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7a
Stage 7b
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12a
Stage 12b
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16a
Stage 16b
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20a
Stage 20b
22/07
Versailles
Paris
16 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Luis Ocana
BIC
20'57"
2
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 25"
3
Joop Zoetemelk
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 41"
4
Joaquim Agostinho
BIC
op 50"
5
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor
op 53"
6
Charly Grosskost
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 56"
7
Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 1'05"
8
Herman Van Springel
Rokado - de Gribaldy
op 1'06"
9
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1'15"
10
Jean-Claude Genty
BIC
op 1'18"
11
José Manuel Fuente
Kas - Kaskol
op 1'19"
12
Jose Antonio González Linares
Kas - Kaskol
op 1'20"
13
Tony Houbrechts
Rokado - de Gribaldy
op 1'21"
14
Barry Hoban
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 1'24"
15
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1'28"
16
Pedro Torres Cruces
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
17
Michel Pollentier
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 1'35"
18
Theo van der Leeuw
Canada Dry - Gazelle
op 1'38"
19
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1'40"
20
Claude Tollet
Sonolor
op 1'41"
21
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 1'51"
22
Ronald De Witte
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
23
Gerard Moneyron
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 1'52"
24
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
op 1'53"
25
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
op 1'55"
26
Leif Mortensen
BIC
op 1'59"
27
Fernando Mendes
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 2'00"
28
Lucien Aimar
De Kova - Lejeune
op 2'01"
29
Jean-Claude Largeau
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 2'05"
30
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Kaskol
op 2'06"
31
Bernard Labourdette
BIC
op 2'12"
32
José Catieau
BIC
op 2'13"
33
Raymond Martin
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 2'16"
34
Herculano De Oliveira Ferreira
Canada Dry - Gazelle
op 2'21"
35
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
36
Carlos Melero Garcia
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
37
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 2'22"
38
Roland Berland
BIC
op 2'26"
39
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Kas - Kaskol
op 2'32"
40
Wilfried David
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 2'34"
41
Jan Krekels
Canada Dry - Gazelle
op 2'35"
42
Jean-Jacques Sanquer
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 2'36"
43
Pierre Martellozzo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 2'37"
44
Raymond Riotte
Sonolor
z.t
45
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 2'38"
46
Mariano Martinez
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 2'39"
47
Ferdinand Julien
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 2'40"
48
Willy Teirlinck
Sonolor
op 2'42"
49
Jacky Mourioux
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
50
Alain Santy
BIC
op 2'43"
51
José Freitas Martins
Canada Dry - Gazelle
op 2'45"
52
Walter Godefroot
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 2'46"
53
Marcel Boishardy
De Kova - Lejeune
op 2'49"
54
José Grande Sanchez
Kas - Kaskol
op 2'52"
55
Daniel Ducreux
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 2'58"
56
Luis Balague Carreno
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 3'00"
57
Jürgen Tschan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 3'01"
58
Sylvain Vasseur
BIC
op 3'02"
59
Damaso Torres Cruces
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 3'03"
60
René Grelin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 3'04"
61
Michel Roques
Sonolor
op 3'05"
62
André Mollet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 3'06"
63
Luis Zubero Aldecoa
Kas - Kaskol
op 3'07"
64
Noël Geneste
De Kova - Lejeune
op 3'10"
65
Joaquim Andrade
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 3'12"
66
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Kas - Kaskol
op 3'14"
67
Jesus Esperanza
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
op 3'15"
68
Michael Wright
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 3'17"
69
Regis Delepine
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
70
Johny Schleck
BIC
op 3'21"
71
Francis Campaner
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
72
Christian Blain
De Kova - Lejeune
op 3'22"
73
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Rokado - de Gribaldy
op 3'23"
74
Gérard Besnard
Sonolor
op 3'24"
75
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor
op 3'33"
76
Charles Genthon
De Kova - Lejeune
op 3'38"
77
Guy Santy
BIC
op 3'42"
78
Alain Nogues
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
79
Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Rokado - de Gribaldy
op 3'50"
80
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 3'52"
81
Jean-Claude Blocher
De Kova - Lejeune
op 3'54"
82
Gerard Vianen
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 4'04"
83
Alfred Gaida
Rokado - de Gribaldy
op 4'17"
84
Jacques-André Hochart
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
85
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 4'23"
86
Jean-Claude Baud
De Kova - Lejeune
op 4'27"
87
Jacques Botherel
Sonolor
op 4'39"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares