En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
Stage 4
Stage 5a
Stage 5b
Stage 6
Stage 7a
Stage 7b
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11a
Stage 11b
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20a
Stage 20b
Stage 21
Stage 22
Stage 23
03/07
Vorst
Vorst
7,2 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Jose Antonio González Linares
Kas - Kaskol
10'01"
2
Eddy Merckx
Faemino - Faema
op 3"
3
Charly Grosskost
BIC
op 5"
4
Luis Ocana
BIC
op 7"
5
Joop Zoetemelk
Flandria - Mars
op 9"
6
Georges Pintens
Mann - Grundig
op 10"
7
Tomas Pettersson
Ferretti
z.t
8
Joseph Bruyere
Faemino - Faema
op 12"
9
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
op 13"
10
Jan Janssen
BIC
op 14"
11
Martin Van Den Bossche
Molteni
op 16"
12
Mogens Frey
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
z.t
13
Joaquim Agostinho
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
op 18"
14
Lucien Aimar
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
15
Harry Steevens
Caballero - Laurens
op 19"
16
Roger Swerts
Faemino - Faema
op 20"
17
Tony Houbrechts
Salvarani
op 22"
18
Raymond Poulidor
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
19
Edy Schütz
Molteni
op 23"
20
Claudio Michelotto
Scic
op 24"
21
Walter Godefroot
Salvarani
op 25"
22
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 27"
23
Gösta Pettersson
Ferretti
z.t
24
Nemisio Amancio Jimenez Garrido
Kas - Kaskol
op 28"
25
Italo Zilioli
Faemino - Faema
op 30"
26
Pieter Nassen
Flandria - Mars
op 31"
27
Gerard Vianen
Caballero - Laurens
z.t
29
Rolf Wolfshohl
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 34"
29
Arie den Hartog
Caballero - Laurens
op 33"
30
Davide Boifava
Molteni
op 34"
31
Aurelio Gonzalez Puente
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
32
Franco Balmamion
Salvarani
op 35"
33
Michel Coulon
Flandria - Mars
op 36"
34
Enrico Paolini
Scic
z.t
35
René Pijnen
Willem II - Gazelle
op 37"
36
Cyrille Guimard
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
37
Ronald De Witte
Mann - Grundig
op 38"
38
Willy Van Neste
Mann - Grundig
z.t
39
Georges Van Den Berghe
Faemino - Faema
op 39"
40
Jean-Marie Leblanc
BIC
op 40"
41
Alain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
42
Mario Anni
Molteni
op 41"
43
Bernard Labourdette
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
44
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 43"
45
Guerrino Tosello
Molteni
op 44"
46
Bernard Vifian
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
z.t
47
Jaak De Boever
Flandria - Mars
op 46"
48
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
49
Jean Dumont
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
50
Silvano Schiavon
Salvarani
op 47"
51
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
52
José Catieau
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
53
André Poppe
Mann - Grundig
z.t
54
Jos Huysmans
Faemino - Faema
op 48"
55
Marc Lievens
Flandria - Mars
z.t
56
Johny Schleck
BIC
z.t
57
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Ferretti
z.t
58
Luis Zubero Aldecoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
59
Evert Dolman
Willem II - Gazelle
op 49"
60
Willy In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
z.t
61
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Mann - Grundig
op 50"
62
Eddy Reyniers
Mann - Grundig
op 51"
63
Walter Ricci
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
64
Etienne Antheunis
Faemino - Faema
op 53"
65
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 54"
66
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
67
Ernesto Jotti
Scic
z.t
68
Raymond Riotte
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 55"
69
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 57"
70
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
71
Jos van der Vleuten
Willem II - Gazelle
op 58"
72
Rini Wagtmans
Willem II - Gazelle
op 59"
73
Romano Tumellero
Ferretti
z.t
74
Wladimiro Panizza
Salvarani
op 1'00"
75
Henk Benjamins
Caballero - Laurens
z.t
76
Tino Conti
Scic
op 1'01"
77
Eddy Beugels
Flandria - Mars
op 1'02"
78
Jean-Pierre Genet
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
79
Wilfried David
Flandria - Mars
op 1'03"
80
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
81
Jan van Katwijk
Willem II - Gazelle
op 1'04"
82
Giancarlo Polidori
Scic
op 1'05"
83
Rene De Bie
Mann - Grundig
z.t
84
Pierre Ghisellini
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
op 1'06"
85
Attilio Benfatto
Scic
op 1'07"
86
Giacinto Santambrogio
Molteni
op 1'08"
87
Frits Hogerheide
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
88
Eric Leman
Flandria - Mars
z.t
89
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Mann - Grundig
z.t
90
Victor Van Schil
Faemino - Faema
op 1'09"
91
Frans Mintjens
Faemino - Faema
op 1'10"
92
Henri Rabaute
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 1'11"
93
Cees Zoontjens
Caballero - Laurens
z.t
94
Harm Ottenbros
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
95
Pierre Martellozzo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1'12"
96
Gilbert Bellone
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 1'13"
97
Giuseppe Beghetto
Ferretti
z.t
98
Pierre Gautier
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
op 1'15"
99
Marino Basso
Molteni
z.t
100
René Grelin
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
op 1'16"
101
Cees Rentmeester
Caballero - Laurens
op 1'17"
102
Jean-Pierre Parenteau
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
103
Michel Perin
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
104
Anatole Novak
BIC
op 1'18"
105
Gabriel Mascaró
Kas - Kaskol
op 1'20"
106
Victor Nuelant
Willem II - Gazelle
op 1'25"
107
Domingo Perurena
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 1'28"
108
Pietro Guerra
Salvarani
z.t
109
Maurice Izier
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
z.t
110
Sylvain Vasseur
BIC
op 1'30"
111
Eddy Peelman
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
112
Primo Mori
Salvarani
op 1'31"
113
Andrès Gandarias Albizu
Kas - Kaskol
op 1'32"
114
Cipriano Chemello
Salvarani
op 1'33"
115
Jan Serpenti
Willem II - Gazelle
op 1'34"
116
Luciano Dalla Bona
Salvarani
op 1'35"
117
Roland Berland
BIC
z.t
118
Adriano Durante
Scic
op 1'38"
119
Jos Spruyt
Faemino - Faema
op 1'44"
120
Georges Chappe
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 1'47"
121
Franco Mori
Molteni
op 1'52"
122
Leo Duyndam
Caballero - Laurens
op 1'54"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares