En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
Stage 4
Stage 5a
Stage 5b
Stage 6
Stage 7a
Stage 7b
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11a
Stage 11b
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20a
Stage 20b
Stage 21
Stage 22
Stage 23
14/07
Saint-Gaudens
La Mongie
136 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
4u49'36"
2
Martin Van Den Bossche
Molteni
op 49"
3
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 55"
4
Eddy Merckx
Faemino - Faema
op 1'06"
5
Tony Houbrechts
Salvarani
op 1'35"
6
Joop Zoetemelk
Flandria - Mars
op 1'37"
7
Silvano Schiavon
Salvarani
op 1'49"
8
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
op 1'52"
9
Aurelio Gonzalez Puente
Kas - Kaskol
op 2'02"
10
Gösta Pettersson
Ferretti
op 2'06"
11
Luis Ocana
BIC
op 2'19"
12
Italo Zilioli
Faemino - Faema
op 2'41"
13
Johny Schleck
BIC
op 2'47"
14
Luis Zubero Aldecoa
Kas - Kaskol
op 2'49"
15
Franco Balmamion
Salvarani
op 2'55"
16
Rini Wagtmans
Willem II - Gazelle
op 2'59"
17
Joaquim Agostinho
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
op 3'06"
18
Georges Pintens
Mann - Grundig
op 3'24"
19
Gilbert Bellone
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
20
Willy Van Neste
Mann - Grundig
op 3'27"
21
Andrès Gandarias Albizu
Kas - Kaskol
op 3'32"
22
Primo Mori
Salvarani
op 3'44"
23
Raymond Poulidor
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 3'57"
24
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 4'06"
25
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 4'20"
26
Henri Rabaute
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 4'39"
27
Jean Dumont
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 4'43"
28
Wladimiro Panizza
Salvarani
op 5'08"
29
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
op 5'44"
30
Edy Schütz
Molteni
op 5'47"
31
Lucien Aimar
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
32
Tomas Pettersson
Ferretti
op 5'55"
33
Roger Swerts
Faemino - Faema
op 6'03"
34
Gabriel Mascaró
Kas - Kaskol
op 6'06"
35
Jan Janssen
BIC
z.t
36
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
37
Jos Huysmans
Faemino - Faema
op 6'35"
38
Bernard Vifian
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
op 6'37"
39
Evert Dolman
Willem II - Gazelle
op 6'54"
40
Michel Coulon
Flandria - Mars
op 7'26"
41
Jean-Pierre Parenteau
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 9'25"
42
Bernard Labourdette
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
43
Attilio Benfatto
Scic
op 9'42"
44
Alain Vasseur
BIC
op 9'58"
45
Guerrino Tosello
Molteni
op 10'54"
46
Victor Van Schil
Faemino - Faema
op 10'58"
47
Joseph Bruyere
Faemino - Faema
op 11'01"
48
René Grelin
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
op 11'18"
49
Jean-Marie Leblanc
BIC
z.t
50
Domingo Perurena
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 15'14"
51
Harry Steevens
Caballero - Laurens
z.t
52
Giacinto Santambrogio
Molteni
z.t
53
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Mann - Grundig
z.t
54
Walter Godefroot
Salvarani
z.t
55
Eddy Reyniers
Mann - Grundig
z.t
56
Gerard Vianen
Caballero - Laurens
z.t
57
Mario Anni
Molteni
z.t
58
Roland Berland
BIC
z.t
59
Maurice Izier
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
z.t
60
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
61
Walter Ricci
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
62
Jos van der Vleuten
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
63
Raymond Riotte
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
64
Rolf Wolfshohl
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
65
Pierre Gautier
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
z.t
66
José Catieau
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
67
Harm Ottenbros
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
68
Cees Rentmeester
Caballero - Laurens
z.t
69
Jan van Katwijk
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
70
Ronald De Witte
Mann - Grundig
z.t
71
Jos Spruyt
Faemino - Faema
z.t
72
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Ferretti
z.t
73
Pietro Guerra
Salvarani
op 16'02"
74
Jose Antonio González Linares
Kas - Kaskol
op 17'23"
75
Nemisio Amancio Jimenez Garrido
Kas - Kaskol
op 17'42"
76
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Mann - Grundig
op 17'58"
77
Wilfried David
Flandria - Mars
z.t
78
Marino Basso
Molteni
z.t
79
Mogens Frey
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
op 18'03"
80
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 18'08"
81
Cyrille Guimard
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
82
André Poppe
Mann - Grundig
z.t
83
Eddy Beugels
Flandria - Mars
z.t
84
Etienne Antheunis
Faemino - Faema
op 18'17"
85
Pieter Nassen
Flandria - Mars
z.t
86
Frans Mintjens
Faemino - Faema
op 18'21"
87
Michel Perin
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
88
Jaak De Boever
Flandria - Mars
z.t
89
Pierre Martellozzo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 18'31"
89
Rene De Bie
Mann - Grundig
z.t
91
Georges Van Den Berghe
Faemino - Faema
op 19'05"
92
Georges Chappe
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 19'17"
93
Sylvain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
94
Willy In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
op 19'21"
95
Giancarlo Polidori
Scic
op 19'28"
96
Jean-Pierre Genet
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 19'30"
97
Cees Zoontjens
Caballero - Laurens
op 19'46"
98
Marc Lievens
Flandria - Mars
op 19'59"
99
Henk Benjamins
Caballero - Laurens
op 20'44"
100
Franco Mori
Molteni
op 21'13"
101
Adriano Durante
Scic
z.t
102
Pierre Ghisellini
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
op 21'52"
103
Luciano Dalla Bona
Salvarani
op 22'02"
104
Romano Tumellero
Ferretti
op 23'29"
105
Frits Hogerheide
Willem II - Gazelle
op 23'39"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares