En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
Stage 4
Stage 5a
Stage 5b
Stage 6
Stage 7a
Stage 7b
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11a
Stage 11b
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20a
Stage 20b
Stage 21
Stage 22
Stage 23
12/07
Montpellier
Toulouse
259 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Ferretti
8u21'12"
2
Attilio Benfatto
Scic
z.t
3
Mogens Frey
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
op 44"
4
Raymond Riotte
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
5
Pietro Guerra
Salvarani
z.t
6
Jos Huysmans
Faemino - Faema
z.t
7
Harm Ottenbros
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
8
Joseph Bruyere
Faemino - Faema
z.t
9
Jos van der Vleuten
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
10
Aurelio Gonzalez Puente
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
11
Walter Godefroot
Salvarani
op 1'03"
12
Georges Van Den Berghe
Faemino - Faema
z.t
13
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Mann - Grundig
z.t
14
Cyrille Guimard
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
15
Marino Basso
Molteni
z.t
16
Rolf Wolfshohl
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
17
Rini Wagtmans
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
18
Eddy Merckx
Faemino - Faema
z.t
18
Joaquim Agostinho
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
z.t
18
Lucien Aimar
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
18
Mario Anni
Molteni
z.t
18
Etienne Antheunis
Faemino - Faema
z.t
18
Franco Balmamion
Salvarani
z.t
18
Gilbert Bellone
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
18
Roland Berland
BIC
z.t
18
Eddy Beugels
Flandria - Mars
z.t
18
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
18
José Catieau
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
18
Georges Chappe
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
18
Michel Coulon
Flandria - Mars
z.t
18
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
18
Wilfried David
Flandria - Mars
z.t
18
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
18
Evert Dolman
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
18
Jean Dumont
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
18
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
18
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
18
Andrès Gandarias Albizu
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
18
Pierre Gautier
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
z.t
18
Pierre Ghisellini
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
z.t
18
Jose Antonio González Linares
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
18
René Grelin
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
z.t
18
Tony Houbrechts
Salvarani
z.t
18
Maurice Izier
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
z.t
18
Jan Janssen
BIC
z.t
18
Bernard Labourdette
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
18
Jean-Marie Leblanc
BIC
z.t
18
Marc Lievens
Flandria - Mars
z.t
18
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
18
Pierre Martellozzo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
18
Gabriel Mascaró
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
18
Frans Mintjens
Faemino - Faema
z.t
18
Franco Mori
Molteni
z.t
18
Primo Mori
Salvarani
z.t
18
Pieter Nassen
Flandria - Mars
z.t
18
Luis Ocana
BIC
z.t
18
Wladimiro Panizza
Salvarani
z.t
18
Jean-Pierre Parenteau
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
18
Michel Perin
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
18
Gösta Pettersson
Ferretti
z.t
18
Tomas Pettersson
Ferretti
z.t
18
Georges Pintens
Mann - Grundig
z.t
18
Giancarlo Polidori
Scic
z.t
18
Henri Rabaute
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
18
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
18
Eddy Reyniers
Mann - Grundig
z.t
18
Walter Ricci
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
18
Giacinto Santambrogio
Molteni
z.t
18
Silvano Schiavon
Salvarani
z.t
18
Johny Schleck
BIC
z.t
18
Edy Schütz
Molteni
z.t
18
Jos Spruyt
Faemino - Faema
z.t
18
Harry Steevens
Caballero - Laurens
z.t
18
Roger Swerts
Faemino - Faema
z.t
18
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
18
Guerrino Tosello
Molteni
z.t
18
Romano Tumellero
Ferretti
z.t
18
Alain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
18
Sylvain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
18
Gerard Vianen
Caballero - Laurens
z.t
18
Bernard Vifian
Frimatic - de Gribaldy
z.t
18
Italo Zilioli
Faemino - Faema
z.t
18
Joop Zoetemelk
Flandria - Mars
z.t
18
Cees Zoontjens
Caballero - Laurens
z.t
18
Luis Zubero Aldecoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
18
Luciano Dalla Bona
Salvarani
z.t
18
Rene De Bie
Mann - Grundig
z.t
18
Jaak De Boever
Flandria - Mars
z.t
18
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Mann - Grundig
z.t
18
Ronald De Witte
Mann - Grundig
z.t
18
Martin Van Den Bossche
Molteni
z.t
18
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
18
Willy Van Neste
Mann - Grundig
z.t
18
Victor Van Schil
Faemino - Faema
z.t
96
Domingo Perurena
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 2'17"
97
Adriano Durante
Scic
z.t
98
Nemisio Amancio Jimenez Garrido
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
99
Jan van Katwijk
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
100
Henk Benjamins
Caballero - Laurens
op 3'13"
101
Jean-Pierre Genet
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
102
Willy In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
op 3'31"
103
André Poppe
Mann - Grundig
z.t
104
Cees Rentmeester
Caballero - Laurens
z.t
105
Frits Hogerheide
Willem II - Gazelle
op 5'02"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares