En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8a
Stage 8b
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22a
Stage 22b
20/07
Créteil
Paris
36,8 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Eddy Merckx
Faema
47'38"
2
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 53"
3
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1'14"
4
Rini Wagtmans
Willem II - Gazelle
op 1'28"
5
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
op 2'53"
6
Julien Stevens
Faema
op 2'55"
7
Andrès Gandarias Albizu
Kas - Kaskol
op 2'57"
8
Jan Janssen
Bic
op 3'07"
9
Joaquim Agostinho
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
op 3'20"
10
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 3'33"
11
Désiré Letort
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 3'34"
12
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Fagor
op 3'40"
13
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Fagor
z.t
14
Joaquin Galera Magdelano
Fagor
op 3'46"
15
Edy Schütz
Molteni
op 3'47"
16
Michel Coulon
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
op 3'51"
17
Pierfranco Vianelli
Molteni
op 4'14"
18
Paul Gutty
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
op 4'20"
19
Georges Van Den Berghe
Faema
op 4'22"
20
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 4'29"
21
Victor Van Schil
Faema
op 4'37"
22
André Wilhelm
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 4'47"
23
Wilfried David
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
op 5'07"
24
Giacinto Santambrogio
Molteni
op 5'09"
25
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
op 5'13"
26
Nemisio Amancio Jimenez Garrido
Kas - Kaskol
op 5'16"
27
Domingo Perurena
Fagor
op 5'18"
28
Gerben Karstens
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
29
Bernard Labourdette
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 5'24"
30
Wladimiro Panizza
Salvarani
op 5'29"
31
Franco Balmamion
Salvarani
op 5'32"
32
Lucien Aimar
Bic
op 5'34"
33
Derek Harrison
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
op 5'35"
34
Jean-Claude Theillière
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
35
Jean Dumont
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 5'36"
36
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 5'44"
37
Eduardo Castello Vilanova
Kas - Kaskol
op 5'45"
38
Roberto Poggiali
Salvarani
op 5'53"
39
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
op 5'54"
40
José Gomez Lucas
Kas - Kaskol
op 6'01"
41
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
op 6'04"
42
Manuel Galera Magdelano
Fagor
op 6'06"
43
André Bayssiere
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 6'07"
44
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 6'11"
45
Bernard Guyot jr
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 6'13"
46
Roland Berland
Bic
op 6'23"
47
Roger Cooreman
Mann - Grundig
op 6'27"
48
Roger Swerts
Faema
op 6'33"
49
Michele Dancelli
Molteni
op 6'44"
50
Gilbert Bellone
Bic
op 6'47"
51
Edouard Delberghe
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 6'50"
52
André Zimmermann
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 6'56"
53
José Catieau
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 7'03"
54
André Poppe
Mann - Grundig
z.t
55
Barry Hoban
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 7'08"
56
Pietro Scandelli
Faema
op 7'10"
57
Marc De Block
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
op 7'13"
58
Jean-Louis Bodin
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
op 7'27"
59
Francis Rigon
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
op 7'28"
60
Wilfried Peffgen
Salvarani
op 7'31"
61
Giancarlo Ferretti
Salvarani
op 7'33"
62
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 7'38"
63
Dino Zandegu
Salvarani
z.t
64
Jean-Pierre Genet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 7'43"
65
Cees Haast
Willem II - Gazelle
op 7'53"
66
Pierre Matignon
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
op 8'00"
67
Paul In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
op 8'01"
68
Stephane Abrahamian
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 8'05"
69
Jaak De Boever
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
op 8'09"
70
Evert Dolman
Willem II - Gazelle
op 8'13"
71
Eddy Beugels
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 8'25"
72
Maurice Izier
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
op 8'27"
73
Jean Vidament
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 8'40"
74
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Kas - Kaskol
op 9'00"
75
Ward Janssens
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 9'01"
76
Georges Van Den Berghe
Faema
op 9'04"
77
Mario Anni
Molteni
op 9'13"
78
Michael Wright
Bic
op 9'17"
79
Jules Van Der Flaas
Willem II - Gazelle
op 9'38"
80
Pietro Guerra
Salvarani
op 10'15"
81
Guido Reybrouck
Faema
op 10'43"
82
Harm Ottenbros
Willem II - Gazelle
op 11'10"
83
Jos Spruyt
Faema
op 11'34"
84
Eric Leman
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
op 12'51"
85
Raymond Riotte
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 14'25"
86
Frans Mintjens
Faema
op 14'30"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares