En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8a
Stage 8b
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22a
Stage 22b
10/07
Digne-les-Bains
Aubagne
161 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
4u23'15"
2
Andrès Gandarias Albizu
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
3
Eddy Merckx
Faema
z.t
4
Victor Van Schil
Faema
z.t
5
Stephane Abrahamian
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 1'23"
6
Jaak De Boever
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
7
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
8
Joaquim Agostinho
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
9
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
10
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
z.t
11
Edy Schütz
Molteni
z.t
12
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
13
Eduardo Castello Vilanova
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
14
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
15
Wladimiro Panizza
Salvarani
z.t
16
Jan Janssen
Bic
op 1'55"
17
Michele Dancelli
Molteni
z.t
18
Raymond Riotte
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
19
Rini Wagtmans
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
20
Dino Zandegu
Salvarani
z.t
21
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Fagor
z.t
22
Roger Swerts
Faema
z.t
23
Lucien Aimar
Bic
z.t
24
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
25
Désiré Letort
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
26
Eddy Beugels
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
27
Paul Gutty
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
28
Rudi Altig
Salvarani
z.t
29
Ronald De Witte
Mann - Grundig
op 2'41"
30
Bernard Guyot jr
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
31
Mariano Diaz Diaz
Fagor
z.t
32
Roland Berland
Bic
z.t
33
Giacinto Santambrogio
Molteni
z.t
34
Gabriel Mascaró
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
35
Maurice Izier
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
36
Evert Dolman
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
37
Jose Antonio Momeñe Campo
Fagor
z.t
38
Nemisio Amancio Jimenez Garrido
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
39
Jean-Louis Bodin
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
40
Mario Anni
Molteni
z.t
41
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Fagor
z.t
42
Francis Rigon
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
43
André Poppe
Mann - Grundig
z.t
44
Joaquin Galera Magdelano
Fagor
z.t
45
Roberto Poggiali
Salvarani
z.t
46
Bernard Labourdette
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
47
Jean Vidament
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
48
Pietro Scandelli
Faema
z.t
49
Jos Huysmans
Mann - Grundig
z.t
50
Pierfranco Vianelli
Molteni
z.t
51
Giancarlo Polidori
Molteni
z.t
52
Franco Balmamion
Salvarani
z.t
53
Jos Spruyt
Faema
z.t
54
Jean-Claude Theillière
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
55
Derek Harrison
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
56
Gilbert Bellone
Bic
op 3'40"
57
Manuel Galera Magdelano
Fagor
z.t
58
André Zimmermann
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
59
Luis Pedro Santamarina
Fagor
op 3'51"
60
André Bayssiere
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
61
José Gomez Lucas
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
62
Jean Dumont
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 4'14"
63
Cees Haast
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
64
Ward Janssens
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
65
Wilfried David
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
66
Jean-Pierre Genet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 5'10"
67
Wilfried Peffgen
Salvarani
z.t
68
Giancarlo Ferretti
Salvarani
z.t
69
Barry Hoban
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
70
José Catieau
Sonolor - Lejeune
op 6'48"
71
Martin Van Den Bossche
Faema
z.t
72
Gerben Karstens
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 7'32"
73
Harm Ottenbros
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
74
Jules Van Der Flaas
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
75
Julien Stevens
Faema
z.t
76
Michael Wright
Bic
z.t
77
Marc De Block
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
78
Frans Mintjens
Faema
z.t
79
Pietro Guerra
Salvarani
z.t
80
Domingo Perurena
Fagor
z.t
81
Georges Van Den Berghe
Faema
z.t
82
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
83
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
84
Guido Reybrouck
Faema
z.t
85
Michel Coulon
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
86
Eric Leman
Flandria - De Clercq - Kruger
z.t
87
Edouard Delberghe
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
88
Roger Cooreman
Mann - Grundig
op 9'02"
89
Willy In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
op 11'11"
90
Pierre Matignon
Frimatic - Viva - de Gribaldy
z.t
91
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 12'40"
92
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
93
André Wilhelm
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
94
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
95
Paul In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
op 21'10"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares