En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
Stage 23
Stage 24
27/06
Gent
Dunkerque
198 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Gerrit Voorting
Nederland/Luxembourg
5u12'02"
2
Pierino Baffi
Italia
z.t
3
Seamus Elliott
Internations
z.t
4
Martin Van Geneugden
Belgie
z.t
5
Jean Graczyk
Centre / Midi
z.t
6
Jos Hoevenaers
Belgie
z.t
7
Jean-Claude Annaert
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
8
Piet van Est
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
9
Wim van Est
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
10
Stanislas Bober
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
11
Piet de Jongh
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
12
François Mahé
France
z.t
13
Joseph Morvan
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
14
Marcel Rohrbach
Centre / Midi
z.t
15
Günther Debussmann
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
16
Emilio Bottecchia
Italia
z.t
17
Andre Vlayen
Belgie
z.t
18
Jan Adriaensens
Belgie
z.t
19
Tino Sabbadini
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 1'40"
20
Gilbert Desmet 1
Belgie
z.t
21
Gilbert Bauvin
France
z.t
22
Marcel Janssens
Belgie
z.t
23
Brian Robinson
Internations
z.t
24
Stan Brittain
Internations
z.t
25
Rik Luyten
Belgie
z.t
26
Tony Gräser
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
27
Jean Gainche
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
28
Joseph Thomin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
29
André Darrigade
France
z.t
30
Camille Le Menn
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
31
Miguel Bover Pons
Espana
z.t
32
Ron Coe
Internations
z.t
33
Joseph Groussard
France
z.t
34
Lothar Friedrich
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
35
Pierre Polo
Centre / Midi
z.t
36
Arrigo Padovan
Italia
z.t
37
Fernand Picot
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
38
Giuseppe Pintarelli
Italia
z.t
39
Maurice Moucheraud
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
40
Noël Foré
Belgie
z.t
41
Aldo Bolzan
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
42
Robert Varnajo
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
43
Jean-Claude Gret
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
44
Jef Planckaert
Belgie
z.t
45
Armand Desmet
Belgie
z.t
46
Jean Dacquay
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
47
Rizzardo Brenioli
Italia
z.t
48
Nicolas Barone
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
49
Eluf Dalgaard
Internations
z.t
50
Giuseppe Fallarini
Italia
z.t
51
Jef Lahaye
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
52
Horst Tüller
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
53
Hans-Edmund Andresen
Internations
z.t
54
Adolf Christian
Internations
z.t
55
Pino Cerami
Belgie
z.t
56
Antonino Baptista
Internations
z.t
57
Jacques Anquetil
France
z.t
58
Edouard Delberghe
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
59
Vito Favero
Italia
z.t
60
Antonio Alves Barbosa
Internations
z.t
61
Martin van der Borgh
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
62
Marcel Ernzer
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
63
Antonin Rolland
Centre / Midi
z.t
64
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
65
Piet Damen
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
66
Jean Mallejac
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
67
Gastone Nencini
Italia
z.t
68
Pietro Nascimbene
Italia
z.t
69
Frantz Reitz
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
70
Serge David
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
71
Hans Hollenstein
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
72
Mathias Löder
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
73
Emmanuel Busto
Centre / Midi
z.t
74
Kaj Allan Olsen
Internations
z.t
75
Jean Brankart
Belgie
z.t
76
Louis Bergaud
France
z.t
77
Ernst Traxel
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
78
André Dupré
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
79
Jesus Galdeano Portillo
Espana
z.t
80
Charly Gaul
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
81
Jaap Kersten
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
82
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Espana
z.t
83
Bernardo Ruiz Navarrette
Espana
z.t
84
Gianni Ferlenghi
Italia
z.t
85
Louison Bobet
France
z.t
86
Maurice Quentin
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
87
Claude Barmier
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
88
Salvador Botella
Espana
z.t
89
Gilberto Dall Agata
Italia
z.t
90
Raphaël Geminiani
Centre / Midi
z.t
91
Jean Dotto
Centre / Midi
z.t
92
Jean Bourles
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
93
Nino Catalano
Italia
z.t
94
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
Espana
op 6'08"
95
Francisco Moreno Martinez
Espana
op 9'23"
96
Reinhold Pommer
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
97
Jempy Schmitz
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
98
Ernest Ecuyer
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
99
Federico Bahamontes
Espana
z.t
100
Fernand Lamy
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
101
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Espana
op 13'18"
102
Walter Favre
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
103
Miguel Pacheco Font
Espana
op 14'31"
104
Francis Pipelin
France
op 14'35"
105
Georges Gay
Centre / Midi
z.t
106
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Espana
z.t
107
Eugène Letendre
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
108
Jean Stablinski
France
z.t
109
Henri Anglade
Centre / Midi
z.t
110
Roger Walkowiak
France
z.t
111
Maurice Lavigne
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
112
René Privat
France
z.t
113
Maurice Bertolo
Centre / Midi
z.t
114
Robert Roudaut
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
115
Roger Chaussabel
Centre / Midi
z.t
116
Claude Colette
Centre / Midi
z.t
Jean Forestier
France
DNS
Rudolf Maresch
Internations
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares