En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
3 Giorni Orobica
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
25/07
Costa di Mezzate
Costa di Mezzate
km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Jasper Stuyven
2u18'39"
2
Massimiliano Coccoli
z.t
3
Davide Martinelli
z.t
4
Luca Comini
z.t
5
Paolo Simion
z.t
6
Andrea Corti
z.t
7
Alvise Zanasca
z.t
8
Marco Rocca
z.t
9
Andrea Zordan
z.t
10
Andrea Schrade
z.t
11
Daniele Menegon
z.t
12
Samuel Spokes
z.t
13
Stefano Tonin
z.t
14
Marco Coffinardi
z.t
15
Mauro Marcassoli
z.t
16
Luuc Bugter
z.t
17
Gianluca Modesti
z.t
18
Pietro Maria Piccaluga
z.t
19
Jay McCarthy
z.t
20
Andrea Vaghi
z.t
21
Diego Brasi
z.t
22
Luca Maritan
z.t
23
Emiel Wastyn
z.t
24
Antonio Di Sante
z.t
25
Alessio Di Donato
z.t
26
Paolo Bianchini
z.t
27
Federico Preosti
z.t
28
Sebastien Boisdon
z.t
29
Lorenzo Di Remigio
z.t
30
Umberto Ranucci
z.t
31
Damien Howson
z.t
32
Andrea Corna
z.t
33
Wojciech Kargul
z.t
34
Derk Abel Beckeringh
z.t
35
Federico Lodi Rizzini
z.t
36
Quentin Charles
z.t
37
Steve Rizzardini
z.t
38
Giuseppe Simonetta
z.t
39
Filippo Zaramella
z.t
40
Nicola Toffali
z.t
41
Luca Ceolan
z.t
42
Kevin Lissandroni
z.t
43
Silvio Messi
z.t
44
Fabio Gadda
z.t
45
Antonino Calabro
z.t
46
Sergio Torri
z.t
47
Luca Mazzoleni
z.t
48
Matteo Severa
z.t
49
Leonardo Cresca
z.t
50
Davide Onetti
z.t
51
Lorenzo Fenili
z.t
52
Alessandro Ballabio
z.t
53
Tomasz Kudelski
z.t
54
David Edwards
z.t
55
Nikita Panassenko
z.t
56
Emanuele Cacciamali
z.t
57
Riccardo Luzi
z.t
58
Simone Chioda
z.t
59
Francesco Permegiani
z.t
60
Adam Majorek
z.t
61
Eddy Scquizzato
z.t
62
Francesco Magrin
z.t
63
Giovanni Longo
z.t
64
Stefano Roncalli
z.t
65
Michele Masseretti
z.t
66
Mirko Gozzio
z.t
67
Stefano Bertoli
z.t
68
Andrea Vassallo
z.t
69
Riccardo Daniel
z.t
70
Francesco Marzi
z.t
71
Matvey Nikitin
z.t
72
Tommaso Cesaretti
z.t
73
Gianni Franco D'Intino
z.t
74
Dieter Bouvry
z.t
75
Nicola Pesenti
z.t
76
Luca Spandre
z.t
77
Fausto Masnada
z.t
78
Dylan Teuns
z.t
79
Elia Avantaggiato
z.t
80
Brecht Ruyters
z.t
81
Davide Cecchini
z.t
82
Kirill Egorov
z.t
83
Leonardo Moggio
z.t
84
Paolo Morbiato
z.t
85
Andrea Colombo
z.t
86
Artur Shaymuratov
z.t
87
Binne-Pier de Haan
z.t
88
Simone Petilli
z.t
89
Marco Bernardinetti
z.t
90
Nikolai Kournov
z.t
91
Simone Bonzanni
z.t
92
Andrea Arienti
z.t
93
Matteo Fontana
z.t
94
Damiano Cima
z.t
95
Riccardo Ridolfi
z.t
96
Eddy Guadrini
z.t
97
Luigi Ambrogio
z.t
98
Giuseppe Di Salvo
z.t
99
Bob van de Hengel
z.t
100
Tamas Pinter
z.t
101
Rail Khalikov
z.t
102
Mario Di Stefano
z.t
103
Christian Ganeo
z.t
104
Simone Cento
z.t
105
Andrea Ferrari
z.t
106
Antonio Zullo
z.t
107
Alfredo Ligotti
z.t
108
Roberto Cattaneo
z.t
109
Massimo Schiavolin
z.t
110
Claudio Dalbosco
z.t
111
Marco Guadagnini
z.t
112
Edoardo Rinaldi
z.t
113
Francesco Bassani
z.t
114
Calvin Watson
z.t
115
Andrea Stocco
z.t
116
Giuliano Rancilio
z.t
117
Leone Pasquato
z.t
118
Thijs van Beusichem
z.t
119
Elia Favaro
z.t
120
Marco Parolai
z.t
121
Lorenzo Fusi
z.t
122
Karmelo Halilaj
z.t
123
Adrian Alan Pagowski
z.t
124
Alex Rota Scalabrini
z.t
125
Mattia Baiguini
z.t
126
Nicola Dalli Cani
z.t
127
Santo Oliva
z.t
128
Simone Viero
z.t
129
Edoardo Tessarollo
z.t
130
Mattia Viganò
z.t
131
Alessio Pinton
z.t
132
Simone Sterbini
z.t
133
Shasa Urbani
z.t
134
Thomas Grosbois
z.t
135
Andrea Biagi
z.t
136
Marek Kulas
z.t
137
Marcell Bedike
z.t
138
Alberto Tocchella
z.t
139
Dias Omirzakov
op 2'10"
140
Pazylbek Zhakcylyk
op 2'13"
141
Alessandro Mazzelli
z.t
142
Matteo Zorzi
op 2'24"
143
Mattia Saronni
op 2'29"
144
Andrea Meggiorini
op 2'32"
145
Emanuele Caiola
op 2'41"
146
Marco Fiorelli
z.t
147
Tomasz Kulpa
z.t
148
Fabrizio Spagnoli
z.t
149
Massimo Bergi
z.t
150
Andrea Diomede
z.t
151
Viacheslav Akhmametev
z.t
152
Simone Mattio
op 2'46"
153
Alessio Bramati
op 2'57"
154
Samuele Marzuoli
op 2'59"
155
Alessandro Riccardi
z.t
156
Gabriele Patti
op 4'03"
157
Federico Tidoni
z.t
159
Luca Colombo
z.t
Elia Antonini
DNF
Cristian Aretino
DNF
Davide Bellasio
DNF
Raffaello Bonusi
DNF
Massimiliano Costantini
DNF
Sébastien Court
DNF
Giacomo Gallio
DNF
Luca Gasparella
DNF
József Hartmann
DNF
Marco Parolin
DNF
Daniele Rellini
DNF
Mattia Saturno
DNF
Matteo Scaccianoce
DNF
Michele Todeschini
DNF
Lorenzo Tonietti
DNF
Andrea Trapletti
DNF
Filippo Maria Zanni
DNF
Federico Del Pelo
DNS
Pietro Lenzi
DNS
2013
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares