En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Halle Ingooigem
Result
1
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
4u34'01"
2
Piotr Havik
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
3
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3"
4
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
5
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
6
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
7
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
8
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Michael Freiberg
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
10
Kelland O'Brien
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
z.t
11
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
12
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
13
Dennis Coenen
Cibel
z.t
14
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
z.t
16
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Ryan Thomas
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
18
Lennert Teugels
Cibel
op 9"
19
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
z.t
20
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
21
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 12"
22
Tuur Deprez
Cibel
z.t
23
Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
24
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
25
Yves Coolen
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
26
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 15"
27
Timothy Stevens
Cibel
op 22"
28
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
29
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
30
Arno Debeir
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 24"
31
Luuc Bugter
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
32
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
33
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 32"
34
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
35
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
36
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
37
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 34"
38
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 36"
39
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
40
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
41
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
42
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 39"
43
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
44
Adam Lewis
Beat Cycling Club
op 40"
45
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 42"
46
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 49"
48
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
49
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
50
Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
z.t
51
Alfdan De Decker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
52
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
op 1'00"
53
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'03"
54
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
55
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
op 1'06"
57
Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
58
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'09"
59
Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
60
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'13"
61
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
z.t
63
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
64
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'18"
65
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
op 1'34"
66
Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
z.t
67
Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
z.t
68
Joeri Stallaert
Corendon - Circus
z.t
69
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 1'59"
70
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'16"
71
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
op 2'59"
72
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
73
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
op 4'23"
74
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 6'36"
75
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
op 8'22"
76
Jens Reynders
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
77
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
Jose Eduardo Autran Carrillo
Start Cycling Team
DNF
William Barta
CCC Team
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Patrick Burt
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Maxim Dewulf
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Alistair Donohoe
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Marcelo Gabriel Godoy
DNF
Leigh Howard
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
DNF
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Luis Javelly
Start Cycling Team
DNF
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Alexander Maes
Cibel
DNF
Liam Magennis
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Gianni Marchand
Cibel
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
DNF
Oliver Martin
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Cormac McGeough
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Albert Muela Galvez
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Jensen Plowright
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
DNF
Cedric Raymackers
Cibel
DNF
Cameron Scott
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
DNF
Ylber Sefa
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Justin Timmermans
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
DNF
Sam Welsford
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
DNF
Liam White
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Daniel Whitehouse
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Theodore Yates
Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team
DNF
Arne De Groote
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Nahom Desale
Beat Cycling Club
DNS
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1937
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares