En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Halle Ingooigem
Result
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
4u39'52"
2
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
4
Maxime Daniel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
5
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
6
Yorben Van Tichelt
ERA - Circus
z.t
7
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
8
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
10
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
11
Jonas Vangenechten
Cofidis
z.t
12
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
14
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
15
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
16
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
17
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Louis Verhelst
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
19
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
20
Braam Merlier
Steylaerts - betFIRST
z.t
21
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
22
Brecht Dhaene
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
23
Mathias De Witte
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
24
Michael Cools
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
25
Laurens Sweeck
ERA - Circus
z.t
26
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
27
Sam Crome
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
28
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
29
Adam Jamieson
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
30
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
31
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
32
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
33
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
34
Robby Cobbaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
35
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
36
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
37
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
38
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
39
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
40
Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
42
Twan Castelijns
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
43
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
44
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
45
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
46
Patrick Lane
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
47
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
48
Thomas Joseph
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
49
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
50
Jeremy Cameron
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
51
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
52
Arjen Livyns
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
53
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
54
Max Emil Boholm Korner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
55
Wietse Bosmans
ERA - Circus
z.t
56
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
58
Dorian Godon
Cofidis
z.t
59
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 9"
60
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
61
Sean McKenna
An Post Chain Reaction
op 12"
62
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
63
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
64
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
65
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
66
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
67
Gregory Habeaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
68
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
69
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
70
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 18"
71
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
72
Aaron Verwilst
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
73
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 32"
74
Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 34"
75
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 39"
76
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 43"
77
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
78
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 47"
79
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 50"
80
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 53"
81
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'00"
82
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
83
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'07"
84
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
85
Gianni Vermeersch
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
86
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'21"
87
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
88
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
89
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
90
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'33"
91
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'52"
92
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 3'00"
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Jonas Bokeloh
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ
DNF
Martijn Budding
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Auxence Buntinx
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Stijn Caluwe
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Jelle Cant
ERA - Circus
DNF
Dennis Coenen
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Erwann Corbel
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
DNF
Guillaume Delvaux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jarne Driesen
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
DNF
Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Nathan Elliott
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
DNF
Michael Freiberg
DNF
Dan Gardner
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Alexander Geuens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
DNF
Robin Haubruge
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Conor Hennebry
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Eli Iserbyt
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Bastien Kroonen
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Jason Lea
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
DNF
Rob Leemans
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Alexander Maes
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
DNF
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Tom Meeusen
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Marcel Meisen
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
DNF
Jacob Scott
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Franklin Six
AGO - Aqua Service
DNF
Gert Smets
ERA - Circus
DNF
Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
DNF
Diether Sweeck
ERA - Circus
DNF
Hendrik Sweeck
ERA - Circus
DNF
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Massimo Vanderaerden
An Post Chain Reaction
DNF
Matthias Vandewalle
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Anthony Vandrepotte
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Kevin Verwaest
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Philipp Walsleben
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Stijn De Bock
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Angelo De Clercq
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
DNF
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1937
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares