En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen
Result
1
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
4u25'00"
2
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
z.t
3
Matthew Overste
Alecto Cycling Team
z.t
4
Wim Stroetinga
Vlasman CT
z.t
5
Herman Dahl
Joker Icopal
z.t
6
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
z.t
7
Jason van Dalen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
8
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Luuc Bugter
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
10
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Team Coloquick
z.t
11
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
12
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
13
Anders Skaarseth
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
14
Adriaan Janssen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
15
Lucas Eriksson
Serneke Allebike MTB Team
z.t
16
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 5"
17
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
18
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 8"
19
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
op 10"
20
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
z.t
21
Justin Timmermans
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
22
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
23
Sven van Luijk
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
24
Pierre Moncorge
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
25
Peter Schulting
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
26
Gustav Höög
Team Coop
z.t
27
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Team Coloquick
z.t
28
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Markus Hoelgaard
Joker Icopal
z.t
30
Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen
Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
31
Bas van der Kooij
Alecto Cycling Team
z.t
32
Erik Sandersson
z.t
33
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Coloquick
z.t
34
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Joker Icopal
z.t
35
Yoeri Havik
Vlasman CT
z.t
36
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
37
Ole Forfang
Joker Icopal
z.t
38
Kim Magnusson
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
39
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
40
Jens Van Den Dool
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
41
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
op 24"
42
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 29"
43
Ben Hetherington
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
op 32"
44
Henrik Evensen
Joker Icopal
op 47"
45
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
op 49"
46
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 53"
47
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 56"
48
Jasper Schouten
Alecto Cycling Team
op 1'03"
49
Isac Lundgren
z.t
50
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'12"
51
Robert Orr
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
op 1'19"
52
René Hooghiemster
Alecto Cycling Team
z.t
53
Joost Van der Burg
Vlasman CT
op 1'23"
54
Jasper Bovenhuis
Vlasman CT
z.t
55
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Team Coloquick
op 1'46"
56
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Alecto Cycling Team
op 1'50"
57
Nicolai Brochner
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
58
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
op 2'00"
59
Kristian Kulset
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
60
Mathias Bregnhoj
Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
61
Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
62
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'12"
63
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
64
Emil Toudal
Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm
op 2'24"
65
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Virtu Cycling
op 3'30"
66
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'53"
67
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Virtu Cycling
op 3'57"
68
Jonas Abrahamsen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
op 4'02"
69
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Joker Icopal
op 4'10"
70
Alexander Salby
Team Coloquick
op 4'58"
71
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team Virtu Cycling
op 6'42"
72
Torkil Veyhe
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
73
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Team Coloquick
op 7'10"
74
Eamon Lucas Franck
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 9'21"
75
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
77
Sebastian Lander
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
op 9'24"
78
Alexander Kamp Egested
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
79
Jesper Morkov
Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
z.t
80
Jesper Bundgaard Winkel
op 9'27"
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
DNF
Abe Celi
Alecto Cycling Team
DNF
Roy Eefting
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
DNF
Sondre Kristiansen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
DNF
Richard Larsen
DNF
André Looij
Monkey Town Continental Team
DNF
Eigil Nikolejsen
Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm
DNF
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
DNF
Jacob Tipper
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
DNF
Torstein Traeen
UNO - X Norwegian Development Team
DNF
Edvin Wilsson
DNF
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
DNF
Melvin van Zijl
Vlasman CT
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2008
2005
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares