En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
14° Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 61° GP Industria & Commercio
Result
1
Paul Lapeira
4u09'20"
2
Jacopo Menegotto
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
z.t
3
Mattia Petrucci
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
4
Gabriele Benedetti
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
5
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
z.t
6
Adrien Maire
z.t
7
Valentin Retailleau
op 20"
8
Federico Guzzo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
9
Alex Tolio
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
10
Alex Baudin
z.t
11
Nicholas Agostini
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
z.t
12
Andrea Pietrobon
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
13
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
14
Jakub Boucek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
15
Gleb Syritsa
Lokosphinx
op 2'09"
16
Ivan Smirnov
Lokosphinx
z.t
17
Daan Hoeks
z.t
18
Ane Skok
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
19
Omar El Gouzi
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
z.t
20
Lev Gonov
Lokosphinx
z.t
21
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
22
Luca Paladin
z.t
23
Samuel Watson
z.t
24
Kevin Bonaldo
Team Qhubeka
z.t
25
Robin Plamondon
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
26
Pierre-Pascal Keup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
27
Davide Bauce
z.t
28
Alexander Tarlton
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
29
Nik Cemazar
z.t
30
Edo Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
31
Francesco Busatto
z.t
32
Nicolas Vinokurov
z.t
33
Christian Bagatin
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
z.t
34
Luuk Van Gestel
z.t
35
Cristofer Pellegrini
z.t
36
Jordan Habets
z.t
37
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
38
Clément Delcros
z.t
39
Mattia Gaffuri
z.t
41
Aljaz Colnar
Adria Mobil
z.t
42
Michael Zecchin
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
43
Marc Mehagnoul
z.t
44
Edoardo Sandri
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
45
Samuele Carpene
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
z.t
46
Lorenzo Quartucci
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
47
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Team Qhubeka
z.t
48
Michele Gazzoli
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
49
Magnus Brynsrud
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
50
Alexander Konijn
z.t
51
Mason Hollyman
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
52
Michele Berasi
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
z.t
53
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
z.t
54
Robin Juel Skivild
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
55
Alessandro Baroni
z.t
56
Gabriele Porta
z.t
57
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Uno-X Dare Development Team
DNF
Jasper Albrecht
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF
Federico Arioli
DNF
Miguel Arroyo Rosario
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Zac Barnhill
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Yuval Ben Moshe
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Nikita Bersenev
Lokosphinx
DNF
Klaus Betzinger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
DNF
Paul Buschek
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF
Edgar David Cadena Martinez
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Martin Ceron
DNF
Igor Chzhan
Vino-Astana Motors
DNF
Luca Colnaghi
DNF
Gianluca Cordioli
DNF
Moritz Czasa
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Andrea D'Amato
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
DNF
Davide De Pretto
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNF
Thomas Delphis
DNF
Filipe Vilar Daniel Dias
DNF
Filippo Dignani
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
DNF
Robert Donaldson
DNF
Giosue' Epis
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
DNF
Matteo Freddi
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNF
Federico Fumagalli
DNF
Francesco Furlan
DNF
Florian Gamper
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF
Mario Gamper
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF
Marco Grendene
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNF
Mark Grinkevich
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Mattia Guasco
Team Qhubeka
DNF
Artsiom Harbach
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Asbjørn Hellemose
DNF
Loris Hochstrasser
DNF
Oskar Myrestøl Johansson
Uno-X Dare Development Team
DNF
Carlo Jurisevic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Ádám Kristóf Karl
DNF
Nurzhan Khatpin
Vino-Astana Motors
DNF
Florian Kierner
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF
Oliver Knudsen
DNF
Stefan Kovar
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF
Artsiom Kudravets
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Dare Development Team
DNF
Omer Lahav
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
DNF
Mathijs Loman
DNF
Bernhard Lube
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF
Leslie Leander Lührs
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF
Yuri Lunardelli
DNF
Daniil Marukhin
Vino-Astana Motors
DNF
Giulio Masotto
Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF
Leandro Masotto
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
DNF
Patrick Mentil
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
DNF
Sergio Meris
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Carlos Mier Y Teran Chambon
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gianluca Mignolli
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
DNF
Alessandro Migotto
DNF
Fran Miholjevic
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Manlio Moro
Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
Lokosphinx
DNF
Henok Mulubrhan
Team Qhubeka
DNF
Martin Nessler
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Vino-Astana Motors
DNF
Christian Danilo Pase
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
DNF
Eric Paties Montagner
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
DNF
Davide Persico
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Andrea Piras
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
DNF
Ivano Polese
DNF
Fabio Portigliatti
DNF
Ettore Pozza
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
DNF
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino-Astana Motors
DNF
Gabriel Roger
DNF
Nepomuk Roth
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF
Max Rushby
DNF
Mattia Saccon
DNF
Pablo Sanchez
DNF
Iogan Shtein
Vino-Astana Motors
DNF
Ian Spenkelink
DNF
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
DNF
Andrea Taffarel
DNF
Loris Trastour
DNF
Marco Trevisol
DNF
Gidas Umbri
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Jorge Valles Villalpando
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Francesco Vergobbi
DNF
Marco Vettorel
DNF
Lorenzo Visintainer
General Store - F.Lli Curia - Essegibi
DNF
Leonardo Zavala Pantoja
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Luka Ziherl
DNF
Davide de Cassan
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Bas Van Belle
DNF
Maksym Bilyi
D'Amico Um Tools
DNS
Dzianis Marchuk
Minsk Cycling Club
DNS
Alessandro Motta
DNS
Daniel Nastasi
D'Amico Um Tools
DNS
Marco Pavan
D'Amico Um Tools
DNS
Vojislav Peric
D'Amico Um Tools
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares