En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Norway
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
26/05
Bergen
Fløyen
7.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
14'28"
2
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1"
3
Attila Valter
Jumbo - Visma
op 20"
4
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 27"
5
Mathias Vacek
Trek - Segafredo
op 28"
6
Thibau Nys
Trek - Segafredo
op 30"
7
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 31"
8
Rune Herregodts
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
9
Marco Brenner
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 32"
10
Alexander Kamp Egested
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
op 33"
12
Lorenzo Milesi
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 34"
13
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
op 36"
14
Odd Christian Eiking
EF Education - EasyPost
op 38"
15
Georg Steinhauser
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
16
Luca Vergallito
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 39"
17
Joshua Tarling
Ineos Grenadiers
op 40"
18
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 41"
19
Connor Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 45"
20
Leo Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
op 49"
21
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
op 52"
22
Tobias Ludvigsson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 54"
23
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 55"
24
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 56"
25
Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 57"
26
Alex Tolio
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
27
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
28
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 58"
29
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
30
Riccardo Lucca
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 59"
31
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
32
Torbjørn Andre Røed
Norway
op 1'02"
33
Axel Laurance
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
34
Bart Lemmen
Human Powered Health
op 1'03"
35
Manuele Tarozzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
36
Nicky van der Lijke
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 1'04"
37
Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'06"
38
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 1'07"
40
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
41
Jacob Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'08"
43
Nickolas Zukowsky
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 1'10"
44
Zeb Kyffin
Saint Piran
op 1'11"
45
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
46
Roland Thalmann
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'13"
47
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
48
Vito Braet
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 1'14"
49
Cedrik Bakke Christophersen
Team Coop - Repsol
op 1'15"
50
André Drege
Team Coop - Repsol
op 1'16"
51
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
52
Walter Calzoni
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
53
Mathias Bregnhoj
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 1'17"
54
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'18"
55
Alessandro Fedeli
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 1'20"
56
Robin Froidevaux
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Trym Brennsæter
Norway
op 1'21"
58
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg
Norway
op 1'22"
60
Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
z.t
61
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'23"
62
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
op 1'27"
63
Romain Combaud
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
64
Arno Claeys
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 1'31"
65
Sean Flynn
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1'33"
66
Madis Mihkels
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1'35"
67
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'36"
68
Vincent Van Hemelen
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 1'37"
69
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
70
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Jack Rootkin-Gray
Saint Piran
op 1'39"
72
Tobias Lund Andresen
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
73
Luca Rastelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
74
Kamil Malecki
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 1'41"
75
Alexandar Richardson
Saint Piran
z.t
76
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Magnus Wæhre
Team Coop - Repsol
op 1'42"
78
Bradley Symonds
Saint Piran
z.t
79
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 1'43"
80
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
81
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
82
Elias Maris
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 1'45"
83
Halvor Dolven
Norway
op 1'46"
84
Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
z.t
85
Eirik Vang Aas
Norway
op 1'49"
86
Sebastian Schönberger
Human Powered Health
op 1'50"
87
Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
88
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1'51"
89
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Norway
z.t
90
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
op 1'52"
91
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'55"
92
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
93
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
94
Michael Valgren Andersen
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
z.t
95
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'56"
96
Robin Juel Skivild
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 1'59"
97
Kalle Petter Brodahl Kvam
Team Coop - Repsol
op 2'00"
98
William Tidball
Saint Piran
z.t
99
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'02"
100
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'03"
101
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'07"
102
Robbe Ghys
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'13"
103
Oliver Knudsen
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 2'16"
104
Harry Birchill
Saint Piran
op 2'19"
105
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop - Repsol
op 2'20"
106
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'27"
107
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 2'29"
108
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'30"
109
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'32"
110
Enrico Zanoncello
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 2'34"
111
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop - Repsol
op 3'00"
112
Aaron Van Poucke
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 3'23"
113
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'24"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares