En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Norway
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
28/05
Flekkefjord
Sandnes
182 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
4u53'33"
2
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
4
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
5
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
6
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
7
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
8
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
op 5"
10
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
11
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
13
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
14
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
15
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
16
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
17
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
18
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
19
Jacob Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
20
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
21
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
23
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
24
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
25
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
26
Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 12"
27
Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 24"
28
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
29
Mathias Bregnhoj
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
30
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 27"
31
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
op 32"
32
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 47"
33
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
z.t
34
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
36
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
37
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
38
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
op 52"
39
Embret Svestad-Bardseng
Team Coop
op 1'02"
40
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
41
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
op 3'06"
42
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 3'15"
43
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'16"
44
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 3'23"
45
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
z.t
46
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'09"
47
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
48
Ethan Vernon
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
49
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
50
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
51
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4'19"
52
Jesper Schultz
Team Coloquick
z.t
53
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
54
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
55
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
op 4'50"
56
Henok Mulubrhan
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
57
Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
58
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
60
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Coop
z.t
61
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
62
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
63
Benjamin King
Human Powered Health
z.t
64
Martijn Budding
Riwal Cycling Team
op 4'55"
65
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
z.t
66
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
z.t
68
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
69
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
70
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Team Coloquick
z.t
72
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 7'13"
73
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
74
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Cycling Team
op 7'38"
75
Joshua Amos Gudnitz
Team Coloquick
op 7'40"
76
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
z.t
77
André Drege
Team Coop
op 8'07"
78
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 8'08"
79
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 8'36"
80
Sam Welsford
Team DSM
op 9'16"
81
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
82
Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
83
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
84
Patrick Eddy
Development Team DSM
z.t
85
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
86
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
z.t
87
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 10'28"
88
Josef Cerny
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
89
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
90
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
91
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
92
Frederik Muff
Team Coloquick
z.t
93
Manuele Tarozzi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 13'21"
Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Team Coloquick
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares