En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Norway
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
22/08
Stavanger
Stavanger
156.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
15u15'00"
2
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15"
3
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
op 25"
4
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 33"
5
James Callum Shaw
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
7
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
8
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
9
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 35"
10
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 41"
11
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
12
George Bennett
Jumbo - Visma
op 44"
13
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
op 46"
14
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 52"
16
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Team Coloquick
z.t
17
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 53"
18
Mathias Bregnhoj
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
op 55"
19
Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
20
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'01"
21
Fredrik Dversnes
Team Coop
op 1'03"
22
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Team Coloquick
op 1'11"
23
Joshua Kench
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 1'20"
24
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'22"
25
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
26
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
op 1'31"
27
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 1'43"
28
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
op 1'49"
29
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'56"
30
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'45"
31
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 4'15"
32
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'49"
33
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'11"
34
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'48"
35
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'31"
36
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'41"
37
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'57"
38
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'28"
39
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
op 10'30"
40
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
op 12'01"
41
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 13'57"
42
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
op 14'15"
43
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 14'30"
44
Michal Paluta
Global 6 Cycling
op 15'04"
45
Szymon Tracz
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 15'06"
46
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 15'13"
47
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
op 15'26"
48
Oscar Onley
Development Team DSM
op 15'36"
49
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 16'29"
50
Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
op 16'46"
51
Robin Meyer
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 19'19"
52
Antoine Berlin
Global 6 Cycling
op 19'42"
53
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 20'40"
54
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 21'00"
55
Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
op 21'20"
56
Irgens Frederik Jensen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
op 22'07"
57
Leo Hayter
Development Team DSM
op 22'12"
58
James Fouche
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 22'19"
59
James Mitri
Global 6 Cycling
op 22'42"
60
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 22'54"
61
Atsushi Oka
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 23'24"
62
Ollie Jones
Global 6 Cycling
op 23'28"
63
Tord Gudmestad
Team Coop
op 23'38"
64
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
op 23'55"
65
Jesper Hansen
Riwal Cycling Team
op 24'00"
66
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
op 24'14"
67
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
op 24'21"
68
Felix Gall
Team DSM
op 24'22"
69
Aden James Paterson
A Bloc CT
op 24'28"
70
Leonardo Basso
Ineos Grenadiers
op 25'07"
71
Logan Currie
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 25'14"
72
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
op 25'39"
73
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
op 25'49"
74
Emil Toudal
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
op 25'54"
75
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
op 26'42"
76
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 26'49"
77
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
op 27'13"
78
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
op 27'20"
79
Adriaan Janssen
A Bloc CT
op 27'45"
80
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 27'47"
81
Stein-Erik Eriksen
Team Coloquick
op 27'55"
82
Gruffudd Lewis
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
op 28'25"
83
Matthew Gibson
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
op 28'29"
84
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
op 29'13"
85
Iver Knotten
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 29'29"
86
Brendan Rhim
EvoPro Racing
op 29'35"
87
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 29'51"
88
Campbell Stewart
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 29'57"
89
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 30'09"
90
Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
op 31'15"
91
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
op 32'54"
92
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 33'00"
93
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
op 33'22"
94
Charles Page
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
op 35'06"
95
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
op 35'53"
96
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
op 35'57"
97
Zeb Kyffin
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
op 38'52"
98
Bernat Font Mas
EvoPro Racing
op 39'26"
99
Felix Gross
UAE Team Emirates
op 39'35"
100
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Team Coloquick
op 41'07"
101
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 45'12"
102
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
op 45'38"
103
Dan Erik Hansen
Global 6 Cycling
op 46'44"
104
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
op 47'43"
Jonathan Couanon
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
DNF
Nicolai Brochner
Team Coloquick
DNF
Oliver Wulff Frederiksen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Kamil Malecki
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Matvey Mamykin
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
DNF
Simon Wilson
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNF
Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto Soudal
DNF
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNS
Fintan Ryan
EvoPro Racing
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares