En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan)
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
30/09
Tabriz
Jolfa
148.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
3u21'39"
2
Mahdi Nateghi
z.t
3
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
z.t
4
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
5
Ali Labib Shotorban
Azad University Team
z.t
6
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
7
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
z.t
8
Mounir El Azhari
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
z.t
9
Arttasorn Pansasrd
z.t
10
Aidin Aliyari
z.t
11
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
12
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
13
Valentin Fabien Rene Midey
Roojai Cycling Team
z.t
14
Danieal Haikkal Muhammad
Roojai Cycling Team
z.t
15
Kongphob Thimachai
z.t
16
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
Arvich Shargh Omidnia
z.t
17
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
z.t
18
Ali Asghar Mousazadeh
z.t
19
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
20
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
z.t
21
Hasan Seyfollahifard
Azad University Team
z.t
22
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
23
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
24
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
25
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
26
Jean Claude Nzafashwanayo
ProTouch
z.t
27
Moise Mugisha
ProTouch
z.t
28
Mohammad Seyedghalichi
z.t
29
Emmanuel Iradukunda
z.t
30
Ramyar Ghavami
Arvich Shargh Omidnia
z.t
31
Meysam Rezaei
Arvich Shargh Omidnia
z.t
32
Konstantine Fast
Roojai Cycling Team
z.t
33
Sarbast Issa
z.t
34
Paul Daumont
z.t
35
Amir Kolahdozhagh
z.t
36
Behnam Ariyan
z.t
37
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
38
Saeid Safarzadeh
Azad University Team
z.t
39
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
40
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
41
Nawzad Sadeq
z.t
42
Khalil Khorshidi
Azad University Team
z.t
43
Navuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
44
Jamal Hibatullah
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
45
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi
z.t
46
Amirhossein Jamshidian
z.t
47
Chaloemphon Klahan
Roojai Cycling Team
z.t
48
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
49
Hossein Askari
z.t
50
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
z.t
51
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
52
Wesley Mol
Bike Aid
z.t
53
Jeroen Eyskens
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
54
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
55
Jesse James Ewart
Bike Aid
z.t
56
Moamin Ahmed
op 20"
57
Didier Munyaneza
op 36"
58
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
op 1'12"
59
Mahdi Rouzbahaneh
Arvich Shargh Omidnia
op 10'00"
Baravan Badeea
DNF
2023
2022
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares