En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Iran
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
25/05
Khoy
Aras
152.2 km
Result
Standings
1
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
3u30'10"
2
Marcel Kalz
z.t
3
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
4
Hamid Shirisisan
z.t
5
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
z.t
6
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
7
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
8
Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita
z.t
9
Abdelkader Belmokhtar
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
z.t
10
Nazir Jaser
z.t
11
Ramin Maleki Mizan
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
z.t
12
Marjus Huqi
z.t
13
Olamaei Mahdi
z.t
14
Saber Soltaninasser
z.t
15
Chun Wing Leung
z.t
16
Omar Hasanin
z.t
17
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
18
Recep Ünalan
z.t
19
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
z.t
20
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
21
Kirill Mordvintsev
z.t
22
Vitaliy Marukhin
z.t
23
Marko Stankovic
z.t
24
Alexander Meier
z.t
25
Lukas Kalt
z.t
26
Ali Ashkbous
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
27
Ylmaz Habash
z.t
28
Abdelbaset Hannachi
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
z.t
29
Agshin Ismayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
30
Yat Wai Chan
z.t
31
Michael Alborn
z.t
32
Diyas Shagayev
z.t
33
Hossein Alizadeh
Amore & Vita
z.t
34
Ruslan Karimov
Team Velo Reality
z.t
35
Mahammad Alakbarov
z.t
36
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
37
Parviz Mardani
z.t
38
Bahman Mirzaeei
z.t
39
Besmir Banushi
z.t
40
Artur Fedosseyev
z.t
41
Shahab Jadidoleslami
z.t
42
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
z.t
43
Abdellah Ben Youcef
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
z.t
44
Behnam Ariyan
z.t
45
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
46
David Boily
Amore & Vita
z.t
47
Sergey Luchshenko
z.t
48
Sajjad Sabouri
z.t
49
Ho Ting Kwok
z.t
50
Autin Sufa
z.t
51
Hazem Hossen
z.t
52
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
z.t
53
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
z.t
54
Ali Nemati Khiavi
z.t
55
Mohammad Rajablou
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
56
Ali Khademi
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
z.t
57
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
58
Aleksandar Aleksiev
z.t
59
Majid Taghifard
z.t
60
Vahid Ghaffari
z.t
61
Alireza Haghi
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
62
Stefan Koychev Histrov
z.t
63
Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
z.t
64
Meysam Farid Sani
z.t
65
Hamid Pourhashemi
z.t
66
Christian Grasmann
z.t
67
Hichem Chaabane
Velo Club Sovac
z.t
68
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
69
Saeid Nafidfar
z.t
70
King Wai Cheung
z.t
71
Ki Ho Choi
z.t
72
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
73
Gleb Gorbachev
z.t
74
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
75
Yusup Abrekov
Team Velo Reality
z.t
76
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
z.t
77
Hamed Jannat
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
z.t
78
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
z.t
79
Ahamad Ghamari
Ayandeh Continental Team
op 8"
80
Ylber Sefa
z.t
81
Marko Polumirac
z.t
82
Ugur Marmara
z.t
83
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
84
Antti Sizko
z.t
85
Andreas Graf
op 15"
86
Helmut Trettwer
op 23"
87
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
88
Mohsen Rahmani
Ayandeh Continental Team
op 0"
89
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
op 1'54"
90
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
91
Aykhan Iltifatli
op 8'04"
92
Ahmad Badreddin Wais
op 10'15"
2023
2022
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares