En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Iran
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
24/05
Urmiyeh
Khoy
122 km
Result
Standings
1
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
2u41'56"
2
Marcel Kalz
z.t
3
Recep Ünalan
z.t
4
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
z.t
5
Hamid Shirisisan
z.t
6
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
7
Ruslan Karimov
Team Velo Reality
z.t
8
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
z.t
9
Artur Fedosseyev
z.t
10
Abdellah Ben Youcef
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
z.t
11
Hossein Alizadeh
Amore & Vita
z.t
12
Saber Soltaninasser
z.t
13
Aleksandar Aleksiev
z.t
14
Ali Khademi
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
z.t
15
Vitaliy Marukhin
z.t
16
Yat Wai Chan
z.t
17
Ho Ting Kwok
z.t
18
Stefan Koychev Histrov
z.t
19
Olamaei Mahdi
z.t
20
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
21
Ramin Maleki Mizan
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
z.t
22
Ylber Sefa
z.t
23
Abdelkader Belmokhtar
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
z.t
24
Hichem Chaabane
Velo Club Sovac
z.t
25
Autin Sufa
z.t
26
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
z.t
27
Gleb Gorbachev
z.t
28
Agshin Ismayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
29
Sergey Luchshenko
z.t
30
Besmir Banushi
z.t
31
Alexander Meier
z.t
32
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
33
Ali Ashkbous
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
34
Sajjad Sabouri
z.t
35
Mohsen Rahmani
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
36
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
37
Chun Wing Leung
z.t
38
Behnam Ariyan
z.t
39
Parviz Mardani
z.t
40
Saeid Nafidfar
z.t
41
Yusup Abrekov
Team Velo Reality
z.t
42
Bahman Mirzaeei
z.t
43
Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
z.t
44
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
45
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
z.t
46
King Wai Cheung
z.t
47
Vahid Ghaffari
z.t
48
David Boily
Amore & Vita
z.t
49
Ali Nemati Khiavi
z.t
50
Hamid Pourhashemi
z.t
51
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
52
Hamed Jannat
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
z.t
53
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
54
Ki Ho Choi
z.t
55
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
56
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
z.t
57
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
58
Mohammad Rajablou
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
59
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
60
Ugur Marmara
z.t
61
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
z.t
62
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
z.t
63
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
64
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
op 9"
65
Christian Grasmann
z.t
66
Andreas Graf
z.t
67
Helmut Trettwer
op 12"
68
Diyas Shagayev
op 10'55"
69
Majid Taghifard
z.t
70
Alireza Haghi
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
71
Nazir Jaser
z.t
72
Marjus Huqi
z.t
73
Marko Stankovic
z.t
74
Omar Hasanin
z.t
75
Ahamad Ghamari
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
76
Ylmaz Habash
z.t
77
Michael Alborn
z.t
78
Shahab Jadidoleslami
op 13'18"
79
Meysam Farid Sani
z.t
80
Hazem Hossen
z.t
81
Mahammad Alakbarov
z.t
82
Ahmad Badreddin Wais
z.t
83
Aykhan Iltifatli
z.t
84
Marko Polumirac
z.t
85
Antti Sizko
z.t
86
Lukas Kalt
op 13'23"
87
Abdelbaset Hannachi
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
z.t
88
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
89
Kirill Mordvintsev
z.t
90
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
91
Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita
z.t
92
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
2023
2022
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares