En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Route d'Occitanie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
15/06
Saint-Gaudens
Masseube Val de Gers
178 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4u07'08"
2
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
3
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
5
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
6
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
7
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
8
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
10
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
z.t
11
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
12
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
13
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
14
Pierre Idjouadienne
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
15
Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
16
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
17
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
18
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
19
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
20
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
22
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
23
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
24
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
25
Franck Bonnamour
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
26
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
27
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
28
Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
29
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
31
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
32
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
34
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
35
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
37
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
39
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
44
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
45
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Jérémy Maison
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
47
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
48
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
50
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
51
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
52
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
53
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
54
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
55
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
56
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
57
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
58
Thomas Joly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
59
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
60
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
61
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
62
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
63
Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
64
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
65
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
66
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
67
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
68
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
69
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
z.t
70
Pierre Gouault
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
71
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
72
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
73
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
74
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 48"
75
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
76
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
op 52"
77
Julien Amadori
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
z.t
78
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
79
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'22"
80
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
81
Maxime Daniel
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
82
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
83
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
84
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
86
Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93
op 1'25"
87
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'36"
88
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'38"
89
Jerome Mainard
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
90
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'57"
91
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
92
Erwann Corbel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
93
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 2'19"
95
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
z.t
96
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 2'42"
97
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
op 2'53"
98
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
op 2'55"
99
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 3'49"
100
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
z.t
102
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
103
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
104
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 3'53"
105
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
op 11'05"
106
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
op 15'34"
107
Meron Abraham
Bike Aid
z.t
108
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
z.t
109
Tom Dernies
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
110
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
112
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
113
Brendan Cole
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
op 19'16"
114
Stephane Cognet
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
z.t
Steven Lammertink
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares