En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Route du Sud
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
18/06
Gascogne
Nogaro
154.8 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
17u11'09"
2
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 7"
3
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 1'44"
4
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 2'47"
5
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'07"
6
Julien Loubet
Armee de Terre
op 4'42"
7
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 5'38"
8
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 5'45"
9
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 5'51"
10
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'33"
11
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 6'59"
12
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 7'19"
13
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
op 7'51"
14
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 8'49"
15
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 8'50"
16
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 8'54"
17
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 9'59"
18
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
19
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 10'36"
20
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 11'27"
21
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 12'23"
22
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 13'04"
23
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
op 13'29"
24
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'32"
25
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 14'33"
26
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 14'48"
27
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 15'27"
28
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'31"
29
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 15'33"
30
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 15'55"
31
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 16'21"
32
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 16'27"
33
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 17'02"
34
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 19'28"
35
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 19'57"
36
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 21'49"
37
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 22'18"
38
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'04"
39
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 23'10"
40
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 24'11"
41
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 26'11"
42
Romain Guillemois
Direct Energie
op 27'07"
43
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 27'15"
44
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 27'44"
45
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 27'49"
46
Pierre Gouault
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 28'02"
47
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 28'19"
48
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28'30"
49
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
op 28'49"
50
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 28'50"
51
Christopher Butler
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 29'27"
52
Léo Vincent
FDJ
op 30'02"
53
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 30'06"
54
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 32'33"
55
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Fabien Canal
Armee de Terre
op 34'01"
57
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 36'34"
58
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 38'56"
59
Jerome Mainard
Armee de Terre
op 39'07"
60
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
op 39'11"
61
Fabien Touze
HP BTP - Auber 93
z.t
62
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
63
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 39'15"
64
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
op 39'17"
65
Steven Tronet
Armee de Terre
op 39'59"
66
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 40'12"
67
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 40'42"
68
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 42'18"
69
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 42'24"
70
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 42'58"
71
Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 45'30"
72
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 46'03"
73
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 46'20"
74
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 48'00"
75
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 49'05"
76
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 49'37"
77
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
79
Nicolas Vereecken
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 49'43"
80
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
81
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 50'32"
82
Jérémy Bescond
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 50'38"
83
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
op 50'42"
84
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 50'54"
85
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
op 51'02"
86
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 51'06"
87
Jimmy Raibaud
Armee de Terre
op 51'33"
88
Nicolas Baldo
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 51'48"
89
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
z.t
90
Tom Scully
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 51'51"
91
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 52'48"
92
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
op 53'17"
93
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 53'42"
94
Anthony Maldonado
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 53'46"
95
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 53'54"
96
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 54'47"
97
Marc Fournier
FDJ
op 55'06"
98
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
op 55'49"
99
Peio Olaberria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 55'51"
100
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
op 56'17"
101
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
op 56'27"
102
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
op 57'04"
103
Romain Feillu
HP BTP - Auber 93
op 57'20"
104
Aitor Gonzalez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 57'47"
105
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 1u00'06"
106
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
op 1u01'17"
107
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 1u04'15"
108
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 1u04'48"
109
Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1u04'53"
110
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1u04'58"
111
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
op 1u05'36"
112
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
op 1u06'11"
113
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
op 1u06'23"
114
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1u08'48"
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Flavien Dassonville
HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
DNF
David Menut
HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
DNF
Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
DNF
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares