En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
International Tour of Hellas
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
05/05
Pylos
Kyparissia
153 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3u31'26"
2
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
3
Rory Townsend
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Brody Mcdonald
z.t
5
Jim Brown
AT85 Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
7
Enrico Zanoncello
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
8
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Human Powered Health
z.t
9
Robert Scott
AT85 Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Lorenzo Conforti
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
11
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal WB
z.t
12
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
z.t
13
Samuele Zambelli
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
14
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
15
Nikiforos Arvanitou
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
15
Mihkel Raim
ATT Investments
z.t
17
Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal WB
z.t
18
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
19
Red Walters
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
20
Adrian Zuger
Bike Aid
z.t
21
Pirmin Eisenbarth
Bike Aid
z.t
22
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
23
Georgios Bouglas
Matrix Powertag
z.t
24
Tyler Stites
Project Echelon Racing
z.t
25
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal WB
z.t
26
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Nikolaos Michail Drakos
z.t
28
Iker Bonillo Martin
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
29
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB
z.t
30
Logan Currie
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Jakub Otruba
ATT Investments
z.t
32
Andreas Miltiadis
DMT Racing Team by A.S.D. Marconi Project's
z.t
33
Martijn Rasenberg
A Bloc CT
z.t
34
Rémi Lelandais
Cross Team Legendre
z.t
35
Daniel Turek
ATT Investments
z.t
36
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
z.t
37
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Human Powered Health
z.t
38
Conor Schunk
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
39
Omar El Gouzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
40
Gabriel Shipley
z.t
41
Mads Leander Fredriksen
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
42
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
z.t
43
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
z.t
44
Tomás Jakoubek
ATT Investments
z.t
45
Matias Fitzwater
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
46
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
47
Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
z.t
48
Kenay De Moyer
Cross Team Legendre
z.t
49
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
50
Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
z.t
51
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
z.t
52
Marcin Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
53
Konstantinos Pavlides
z.t
54
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
55
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
56
Jesse James Ewart
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
57
Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
58
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
z.t
59
Wesley Mol
Bike Aid
z.t
60
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
61
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
62
Giacomo Ballabio
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
63
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
64
Batuhan Özgür
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
65
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
z.t
66
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
67
Tomasz Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
68
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
69
Ioannis Davarias
z.t
70
Leo Gullickson
z.t
71
Finn Gullickson
z.t
72
Manuele Tarozzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
73
Vinzent Dorn
Bike Aid
z.t
74
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
75
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
76
Simon Combes
z.t
77
Emil Dima
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
78
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
79
Francis Juneau
Bike Aid
z.t
80
Miltiadis Giannoutsos
z.t
81
Bernardo Gonçalves
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
82
Josh Whitehead
AT85 Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
84
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
85
Lorenzo Quartucci
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
86
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
87
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
88
Alex Vandenbulcke
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 19"
89
Antonio Barac
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 21"
90
Callum Macleod
A Bloc CT
op 22"
91
Josh Burnett
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
92
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
z.t
93
Sean Christian
z.t
94
Jakub Kaczmarek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
95
Periklis Ilias
Li Ning Star
z.t
96
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 25"
97
Polychronis Tzortzakis
op 28"
98
Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 32"
99
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 39"
100
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 1'45"
101
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 2'33"
102
Christos Philokyprou
op 15'47"
103
Alexandros Matsangos
z.t
Hager Andemariam
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
DNF
Panagiotis Christopoulos
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Giorgos Kouzis
DNF
Reilly Pargeter
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Matthew King
Xspeed United Continental
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2012
2011
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares